.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Friday, July 1, 2011

Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick

images NICKI MINAJ - 5 STAR CHICK Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. 5 Star Chick Remix [feat.
  • 5 Star Chick Remix [feat.



  • Becks
    02-08 11:48 AM
    I think any non-H1 (including H4) stay wont count. You will have full 6 yrs on H1 visa.
    Hi,
    I am currently in L1B visa , i am in US for 40 Months. The total period that i can be in US in L1B is 5 yrs .

    I am planning to do my H1B this year (2008), having already elapsed 40 months, if i get a H1B will the period elapsed ( 40 months in L1B) be accounted or i will get the H1b for 3 yrs.

    Thanks





    wallpaper 5 Star Chick Remix [feat. Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. house Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick
  • house Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick



  • PDOCT05
    11-15 05:07 PM
    I am also in the similar situation.....i did resubmitted my application on NOV 1st...still waiting for receipts.





    Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Tagged: nicki minaj queenicki
  • Tagged: nicki minaj queenicki



  • makemygc
    07-26 11:16 AM
    this is a little bit off topic, but does anyway know what are the requirements for practicing immigration law in the US? What kind of formal training and bar exam passing etc are needed?

    With the extensive practice that USCIS has provided us, atleast in EB matters I think for most of us it will be a cakewalk. Having gone through the process ourselves we also understand how to treat the immigrant (frequent updates, clear answers, be accessible, provide all options and information) and some of us could make very good immi lawyers (once we get our EADs).

    My friends recommending me that too. I should do law instead of doing MBA. Not a bad idea.;)





    2011 house Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Nicki Minaj Pictures i
  • Nicki Minaj Pictures i



  • uppaji
    10-27 03:28 PM
    Hi,
    My labor was filed in Feb 2003. I got my 45 day letter last year or so and was replied by my employer. But still now no word on it? What do you suggest? Are we supposed to contact USCIS through my attorney?
    Please suggest.



    more...


    Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. wallpaper Nicki Minaj 5 Star
  • wallpaper Nicki Minaj 5 Star



  • aray
    03-30 10:26 AM
    Is it possible to a get a Schengen Visa using an Advance Parole document, which expires on July 7, 2010 and I intend to return to the U.S. on June 30, 2010.

    Is there any consulate or embassy that accepts applications by regular mail?

    Thanks in advance.





    Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. 5 Star Chick -Yo Gotti,
  • 5 Star Chick -Yo Gotti,



  • sunny1000
    11-10 11:37 PM
    to be frank with you guys my friend have a good bank statment and business in his own country he wanna apply for a tourist visa and i recomended for him to have a hotels .... flight reservation but i am still confused about the purpose of the visit actually its not about the purpose its about his chance to get a visa he never been in the US never apply for a visa , dont have any relatives in the US he wanna try his chances to get a visa only ?????

    thats all , any insight :confused:

    All depends on convincing the consular officer that he will come back to India at end of the trip...



    more...


    Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Trina - 5 Star Chick (Bitch)
  • Trina - 5 Star Chick (Bitch)



  • spicy_guy
    10-29 05:37 PM
    What is I148?:confused:

    LOL! Does he mean I-485?





    2010 Tagged: nicki minaj queenicki Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. NICKI MINAJ - 5 STAR CHICK
  • NICKI MINAJ - 5 STAR CHICK



  • thesparky007
    05-02 08:09 PM
    haha lol!



    more...


    Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick nicki
  • Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick nicki



  • krishnam70
    02-23 10:19 AM
    I want to transfer my H1 , I got aproject . But I dont have Jan Pay stub . I have up to Dec 2008. will it cause any problem for transferuess

    I guess your question has been answered many times.. If you do manage to get the H1 filed there will definitely be an RFE. Instead please try to speak to your employer and get the pay for the time you were off the project as he is legally supposed to pay your salary even if you were off project. You can always request payroll's run for backdated wages. If you are not able to convince your employer to pay you file a complaint against them at DOL and then apply for H1 transfer with supporting information so that the USCIS gets to know that it is not due to a fault of yours that you are unable to produce the pay stubs

    - cheers
    kris





    hair Nicki Minaj Pictures i Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Rapper Nicki Minaj
  • Rapper Nicki Minaj



  • gc_maine2
    05-22 09:21 AM
    Congratulations !!!.Enjoy your freedom...

    i thought i would share that my 140+485 which was concurrently filed on 2nd jul got approved today. seems like the ead renewal trigerred it as i see a LUD on that as well.

    looks like 2003 pd are starting to get picked up at TSC.

    how long does it take to get the actual card? i have to travel outside the country next month, what do i need to get back?

    thanks.



    more...


    Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick is
  • Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick is



  • Lopezc75
    09-26 10:42 AM
    I know one....email me if interested.





    hot wallpaper Nicki Minaj 5 Star Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick
  • Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick



  • jaggubhai
    08-12 10:35 PM
    1. Did you also enter on H1b and then switched using EAD?

    ---When i filed the EAD renewal i was still on H1B. Just filed EAD as a backup.

    2. So do you have H1B on 'Last entry status' and 'AOS pending' on 'Current status' questions?

    ---Yes. I have I-485 Pending on Current Status



    more...


    house in “5 Star Chick” when she Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. 5 Star Chick
  • 5 Star Chick



  • Blog Feeds
    01-27 06:40 AM
    Some good news for visa (http://www.h1b.biz/lawyer-attorney-1137085.html)holders that are about to loose their visa sponsored jobs or already lost the visa job. In a decision issued today by the Board of Immigration Appeals (BIA) in Matter of Neto, which empowers immigration judges who are considering deportation of individuals with approved work-related visa petitions and pending permanent residence applications. The issue at stake is whether an immigration judge has the authority to decide whether the approved visa petition - issued for one job - remains valid when the individual changes jobs. Without a valid visa petition, the individual will not be eligible for permanent residence.

    In 2000, Congress passed the American Competitiveness in the Twenty-First Century Act, which allowed applicants for permanent residence based on approved visa petitions the flexibility to change jobs. However, in 2005, the BIA decided in Matter of Perez-Vargas that an immigration judge had no authority to decide whether a new job was the same as or similar to the old job, which determines validity of their visa petition. This left these applicants for permanent residence in limbo, stripping them of the ability to benefit from the 2000 law while in removal proceedings because the judges couldn't, and the United States Citizenship and Immigration Service wouldn't, determine the validity of their visa petition.

    Today, in Matter of Neto, the BIA overruled its own earlier decision that denied judges this authority and will now allow them to decide whether a new job is acceptable, thus keeping the individual's eligibility for permanent residence intact. In which case, the visa petition remains valid and the immigrant worker can proceed with an application to become a lawful permanent resident - potentially saving them from deportation.

    Read the amicus brief filed by the Legal Action Center Download file (http://www.visalawyerblog.com/NETO-AmiciCuriaeBrief.pdf)









    More... (http://www.visalawyerblog.com/2010/01/ac21_h1b_visas_immigration_jud.html)





    tattoo 5 Star Chick -Yo Gotti, Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. 5 STAR CHICK REMIX OFFICIAL
  • 5 STAR CHICK REMIX OFFICIAL



  • MCQ
    04-22 02:24 PM
    Here is my interpertation,
    "Cancelled without Prejuidice" means that they have cancelled the visa as it is no longer needed as they have approved you for your Permanent Residence. It also means that if you do not keep your Permanent Residence (you mentioned conditional in your note - so I'm presuming marriage based GC?) then you will have no difficulties in ever getting another visa should you ever need one.

    if a visa is cancelled WITH prejudice - then you would have had great difficulty in ever getting another US Visa.

    hope that helps.
    McQ



    more...


    pictures Trina - 5 Star Chick (Bitch) Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Yo Gotti Feat Nicki Minaj,
  • Yo Gotti Feat Nicki Minaj,



  • tish
    06-26 05:01 PM
    Lost I20.
    Went to school from 96 to 2000.
    WOrking on H-1 since then.
    Numerous trips outside. Last one in 2005 on an H-1 visa.
    What do I do now?


    there should be a copy when you filed ur first h1 b visa. check it.





    dresses Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. NICKI MINAJ - 5 STAR CHICK
  • NICKI MINAJ - 5 STAR CHICK



  • Libra
    08-21 08:03 PM
    please go to following link and poll

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=12628



    more...


    makeup Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick nicki Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. in “5 Star Chick” when she
  • in “5 Star Chick” when she



  • sunny1000
    07-01 04:14 PM
    Hello,

    I was on valid 3-year H1 visa until Dec 2010. I got layed off in Feb 2009.

    I found another employer to file my H1 transfer case in April '09 and the case is still pending (regular processing). We received a RFE asking for my most recent pay stubs and employer info recently.

    The question I have is if the H1 transfer gets denied, what do I do next? How much time do I have to leave the US? Do they give time to pack and make plans to leave? I don't want to face deportation. Also, I have a valid 10- year B1/B2 visa stamped on my passport. Can I use that in any way.

    Your response is greatly appreciated.

    Thanks!

    Your status is governed by the last I-94 which I assume is based on the H1B visa. Once you have had the H1B stamped on the passport, the B1 would have become invalid at that point (even though you may not have the "cancelled without prejudice" stamp on it).

    Now, if your H1B gets denied, God forbid, you have 10 days to leave.

    I wish you good luck.





    girlfriend 5 STAR CHICK REMIX OFFICIAL Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick
  • Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick



  • senthil1
    05-04 09:51 PM
    Minimum 60 days after President signs. It could be more than 60 days mostly specified in bill

    what date is it likely to take effect (become a law)?





    hairstyles Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick is Nicki Minaj 5 Star Chick. 5 Star Chick Nicki Minaj lil
  • 5 Star Chick Nicki Minaj lil



  • dohko
    01-11 10:04 PM
    I'm not from India. I'm from ROW.





    ski_dude12
    06-29 07:15 PM
    Anyone...???





    bfadlia
    05-15 03:48 PM
    Hi Guys,
    I am also thinking abt applying for Canada PR?How much would it cost? Is location specific?

    Again, looking at the website might help u more get the whole picture and all the details, than asking a question or two on forums http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/immigrate/index.asp

    The cost varies by family size. For a family of 4, in the beginning u'll need 1000-2000 for application fees and to prepare ur documents. one or two years later, you'll need another 1000-2000 for medical exams and landing/visa fees.
    If you apply to the federal program, you are allowed to go anywhere except quebec. There is also a provincial program in each province that allows u to immigrate to that province, but then again u can move later..



    1 comment:

    1. I've just downloaded iStripper, so I can watch the sexiest virtual strippers on my taskbar.

      ReplyDelete