.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Saturday, July 2, 2011

Net Designs For Bags

images Bag by moody cow designs Net Designs For Bags. Sassi Designs QUILTED ZEBRA
  • Sassi Designs QUILTED ZEBRA



  • siravi
    09-25 07:57 AM
    Good opportunity for you to voice your questions, seek clarifications, and importantly, share you ideas and suggestions for future action items! Look forward to hearing from new tristate members as well as the old timers!





    wallpaper Sassi Designs QUILTED ZEBRA Net Designs For Bags. These purses are
  • These purses are



  • pappu
    08-09 07:53 AM
    Please find below my case details:

    i.Started on L1A in Dec 2001

    ii.Applied for a new H1 in June 2005 with start date as Oct 1,2005(New H1 application) : Came to US on H1 in Mar 2006 with "I 94 and Petition End Date(PED)" as Dec 2007.

    iii.Since Dec 2001 till Mar 2006, have been in India for totalling 10 months (2.5 months in 2003, 1.5 months 2004, 6 months during 2005-2006).

    With the assumption that I can recapture the time spent outside US (10 months), the six year clock ends in Oct 2008. If so, to get 7th year extension
    would it work as long as the Labour is filed before Oct 2007.

    Am I correct in this assessment or does the 6 year clock indeed ends in "Dec 2007" (as in my I94/PED) and I should have the Labour filed before Dec 2006.

    Any thoughts? Appreciate your comments.

    Thanks very much in advance.
    you have enough time to get started with your labor. earlier the better. have your company start your labor in a couple of months so that do dont have to worry about all the nitty gritties of recapture of time. yes one can recapture the time with a petition. less legal work is less money paid and less headache in my opinion.





    Net Designs For Bags. space sickness ags!
  • space sickness ags!



  • B3NKobe
    11-15 08:26 AM
    Love em :love::thumb:





    2011 These purses are Net Designs For Bags. Search: Grey
  • Search: Grey



  • 485Question
    09-18 11:19 AM
    Cannot express, we are missing a lot. Keep going great effort.

    Thanks



    more...


    Net Designs For Bags. Each Shinzi Katoh Enlarge ag
  • Each Shinzi Katoh Enlarge ag



  • 90210
    03-28 05:41 PM
    Thank you. So we do have to answer "Yes" to all the 3 questions!





    Net Designs For Bags. Buy Handbags (Australia)
  • Buy Handbags (Australia)



  • desitechie
    06-03 06:17 PM
    My current AP expires on 2 Aug 2009. I applied for renewal on 2 May and it was approved on the 20th. But the validity is only till 19 may 2010 and not 2 aug 2010.

    I have lost almost 3 months here. Is it normal or a special case that i need to call USCIS?

    Please advise.

    Thanks



    more...


    Net Designs For Bags. design fashion evening ag
  • design fashion evening ag



  • salvador marley
    04-24 05:47 PM
    sorry here





    2010 space sickness ags! Net Designs For Bags. Bag by moody cow designs
  • Bag by moody cow designs



  • IVFOREVER
    02-14 09:49 AM
    Tecnically you dont have any visa number available now.since you are transfering your priority date to eb2.until they make decission on your I-140 they will not process your 485.This is my opinion only.Talk to good lawyer take the second opnion onthis before you are out of time.never know what april 08 bulletin has in store for eb3.



    more...


    Net Designs For Bags. the company#39;s designs are
  • the company#39;s designs are



  • mallikonnet
    07-07 09:22 PM
    My H1-B is expiring in December 2007. I have approved I-140 now and am hoping to get 3 year H1-B extension based on my approved I-140. Do you think I can get 3 year extension even if the visa numbers for filing AOS is current? Does AC21 apply to this case? Please suggest.


    yes you can extend h1b with out any problems





    hair Search: Grey Net Designs For Bags. Creative Shopping Bag Design
  • Creative Shopping Bag Design



  • nvsrkriss
    04-12 12:14 AM
    1)on Feb 19 th 2008 came to US with H1B Visa stamp of Comp A having
    validity till AUG 2010
    2)Transferred VISA to Comp B by applying with in 15-20 days after
    landing into USA and got approved till Feb 2011.
    3)after working for 10months in Comp B applied for transfer to Comp C
    4)after getting receipt started working with Comp C
    5)on Jan 21,2009 acc to USCIS site RFE was issued
    6)on Apr 10,2009 Visa denied. I am still waiting for the details of the RFE and denial from my attorney?


    Q1) Am I still legal to stay,if so till how many days or am I
    already out of status?
    q2)can I still rejoin the previous employee i.e.Comp B
    q3)can Comp C able to reapply for H1B if So after how much time can it
    reapply for me?

    Please help

    Thx



    more...


    Net Designs For Bags. The hexagonal chain ag
  • The hexagonal chain ag



  • jliechty
    December 26th, 2004, 06:37 PM
    I don't have very many interesting subjects from my D70 test. Here's the only other one that has the slightest worth showing, with a bit of post processing to improve the color balance (flash on the foreground made the white table behind look very yellow, and it's still not fixed to my satisfaction)...

    I-485 refiling cover letter (Template) [Archive] - Immigration Voice

    View Full Version : I-485 refiling cover letter (Template)






    hot Each Shinzi Katoh Enlarge ag Net Designs For Bags. These are a Be Good Designs
  • These are a Be Good Designs



  • Antonio Trivelin
    June 12th, 2006, 01:00 PM
    strawberries ??

    And what do you thing about this photo ? :)

    I love food photographs and i�m trying...

    http://img284.imageshack.us/img284/117/dsc6540fixbshp72dpiassincopy1b.jpg (http://imageshack.us)

    All coments are welcome :D

    Best regards,

    Antonio



    more...


    house Sell Hologram Paper Bags Net Designs For Bags. Search: Black/asphalt
  • Search: Black/asphalt



  • gc2
    10-04 03:11 PM
    $930 plus a biometrics fee of $80; the fee total is $1,010. Exceptions listed below. There is no fee for applicants who are filing Form I-485 based on having been admitted to the United States as a refugee. Applicants 80 years of age or older are not charged a biometric fee; the fee total is $930. Applicants under 14 years of age: - Filing with the I-485 application of at least one parent have a fee total of $600 - Not filing with the I-485 application of at least one parent have a fee total of $930

    I would assume that EAD and AP have to be paid for separately.





    tattoo Buy Handbags (Australia) Net Designs For Bags. These are a Be Good Designs
  • These are a Be Good Designs



  • copsmart
    03-21 10:28 AM
    Please change the title to "300 Illegal Immigrants with Criminal Records Arrested in Texas". Don't set a false alarm.



    more...


    pictures design fashion evening ag Net Designs For Bags. fancy-designs.net » 2011
  • fancy-designs.net » 2011



  • hasil
    06-25 08:06 PM
    You do not require valid visa stamp to go India. If your kids are US citizen, you will need PIO card for them. While travelling back from India, you will be asked for valid Visa or AP to board fight for US from Frankfurt.


    Our visa stamp (H1B/H4) are expired in our passports. We are planning to travel via 'Frankfurt (FRA), Germany' to Mumbai in Lufthansa airlines and we will get our passport .....................





    dresses These are a Be Good Designs Net Designs For Bags. Biel is a ag fan
  • Biel is a ag fan



  • sgudge
    02-12 05:37 PM
    My mother recently got a tourist visa for 10 years. I know that when she enters USA she will get I-94 which will be valid for 6 months, and she has to go back before the I-94 expires. My question is:

    1) Can she go back to India for say 2 months and come back to US to stay for another 6 months?
    Ex: she comes on 1st Jan 2011 , goes back 31st June 2011 , then stay for couple of months in India and Again Come Back on 1st Sep and stay for more 6 months ?

    According to my understanding tourist can stay only 6 months in USA in a calendar year, provided they don’t apply for extension, is it true?


    2) What if she comes on 1st Jan 2011 stays for 6 months, applies for 6 months extension gets it.
    Goes back in month of Dec. stays for 2 months and again comes on March 1st 2012, will she face any problem at port of entry? Due to her extension she took on her last visit?

    Please help me understand pros and corns? What is the best way to use 10 years tourist visa to stay in USA legally to Maximum period.



    more...


    makeup the company#39;s designs are Net Designs For Bags. Sell Hologram Paper Bags
  • Sell Hologram Paper Bags



  • Edison99
    01-18 01:31 PM
    Yep :-(
    You should copy paste the post instead of link and forcing people to go to a website. I suggest you edit your post. Let people discuss here than on some other site.
    This person is ROW and current. Only EB3 I know the pain of waiting.





    girlfriend These are a Be Good Designs Net Designs For Bags. Vampire Diaries ag.jpg
  • Vampire Diaries ag.jpg



  • rkdnc9
    03-27 11:08 AM
    Hi All,

    Firstly, thanks to all my friends and Mods for the help/suggestions given in past.

    Please guide in the following situation. My sister is on F1 visa. She went to India taking a semester break. This is her second Masters degree. She initially came on F1 and finished MBA and worked on OPT for 1 year and again joined second Masters and during which she took a semester break and went to India. Her husband is on H1 visa. She wants to apply for H4 visa. What is the procedure? She wants to discontinue her study after she applies for H4. Is this possible? Her next semester starts from June. Is it possible for her to get H4 before June if she applies now(while in India or after coming back) and then discontinue her master from then on? What documents would she need from her husband(pertaining the job) to apply for h4?

    Please suggest.

    Thanks in advance...





    hairstyles The hexagonal chain ag Net Designs For Bags. Crochet Bags – Great Ideas for
  • Crochet Bags – Great Ideas for



  • PD_Dec2002
    08-16 08:16 PM
    But it is too late now :(

    Well, thankfully, you are EB2 so you won't have to wait long.

    Good luck!

    Thanks,
    Jayant





    zCool
    12-18 04:41 PM
    You can't.. It's very risky and not worth the trouble.. I tried and got denied.





    satyab7
    04-06 09:30 PM
    Very good effort. Keep it up guys.

    Sincerely.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment