.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Friday, July 1, 2011

justin bieber kissing a boy

images hot justin bieber kissing boy justin bieber kissing a boy. justin bieber kisses boy.
  • justin bieber kisses boy.



  • gxr
    11-06 08:59 AM
    I just wanted to confirm that "Document mailed to applicant" on I-131 means that the AP is approved. Can someone who saw a similar message please share their experience?

    gxr





    wallpaper justin bieber kisses boy. justin bieber kissing a boy. justin bieber kissing boy on
  • justin bieber kissing boy on



  • mohanrajgoyal
    04-21 08:05 PM
    Hi

    I have appied EAD and AP together for me and my wife.

    I didn't receive the receipt notice for my wife EAD but the check is in cashed. when my wife called TEXAS center, IO told it was rejected by mistake and reprocessed.

    She will call again tomorrow to find more. Her online status is still, petition is not signed and rejected. Application mailed back. But I didn't get the any document in mail.

    Mohan





    justin bieber kissing a boy. justin bieber kissing boy on
  • justin bieber kissing boy on



  • sertasheep
    03-25 11:30 AM
    If the exec is laid off, the dependent cannot continue working.
    All beneficiaries of the petition must leave the US immediately.
    I don't think there is any regulation that the employer needs to pay for relocation, but usually, they will provide you a one-way ticket back to your homecountry, but that will be the least of your worries.

    Avoid working on L2 if you think the L1 sponsoring company is not trust-worthy or stable.


    An L-1 work visa is issued to an executive of a company that has worked with his/her company outside of the USA for at least one year. Dependents receive L-2 visas and a spouse can apply for an EAD. Trouble is, if the exec is laid off, all of the dependant visas immediately expire and both the exec and his/her spouse must leave the USA!

    Any ideas how to alleviate this issue? Getting a H1B visa is impractical since they are so scarce.

    Also in this case, is the exec's employer liable for relocation expenses?





    2011 justin bieber kissing boy on justin bieber kissing a boy. Justin Bieber Kissing A Boy -
  • Justin Bieber Kissing A Boy -



  • PHANI_TAVVALA
    05-10 01:20 PM
    1) Will immigration department check back with uni if i am still enrolled (note: i got paper signed from my advisor with my graduation dates on it)
    Google SEVIS I-20. The SEVIS system will tell USCIS and universities whether you are in status or not as per F-1 requirements. You will need to get a new I-20 and you are out-of-status until you have one.

    2) Should i leave US and apply for a new visa and a new i 20 with that community college?
    If yes, then what are my chances of getting a visa?
    Don't do it. Your F-1 Visa will most probably be rejected due to this out-of-status issue. You might be able to get a new I-20 from outside the country but not a VISA.

    3) What are my options??
    Stick with Purdue and do as the International Advisor says (you don't have many options). Hopefully you will be reinstated (Purdue should have issued a new I-20 when they re-admitted you from community college. I am not sure why they overlooked)>



    more...


    justin bieber kissing a boy. JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY ON
  • JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY ON



  • gc_kaavaali
    06-03 10:48 AM
    Sorry to tell you!!! you cannot work without you receiving EAD approval.

    Hello all,

    My EAD expired in late April

    Prior to that, I applied for renewal but my old lawyer forgot to either include something with the application or made a typo, and it bounced back a few days ago (late May).

    I got a new laywer to re-file the EAD, however I will not get my new one in time to start my post-college job in early July, as the process takes around 90 days from what I remember.

    If I show up to the first day with a filing receipt, a written letter from the new lawyer explaining what happened, and my old EAD, will I not get the job?

    How do employers handle something like this?

    Thank you in advance for any help.





    justin bieber kissing a boy. Bulgejustinjustin kissing amar
  • Bulgejustinjustin kissing amar



  • va_il
    04-28 01:39 PM
    Who would be better to handle a complex GC case Murthy or Rajiv's office.
    Any experience? I am looking for somebody who is responsive and can handle difficult queries from USCIS, if need be. How much do they charge for complete EB case?

    Do you have any other suggestions?



    more...


    justin bieber kissing a boy. justin bieber kissing a guy on
  • justin bieber kissing a guy on



  • sth2009
    07-24 03:36 AM
    I am in the same situation.I was told by my lawyer that if company A didnt cancel the H1b and as long as u have a valid and unexpired h1b with company A u dont need to retransfer to company A





    2010 justin bieber kissing boy on justin bieber kissing a boy. hot justin bieber kissing boy
  • hot justin bieber kissing boy



  • Bruce2000
    01-11 10:27 PM
    I saw a prior post talking about this issue but has no answer. I am very upset about it.

    Vermont Center received my OPT Application on Oct 31,2008. But I checked my status online and it said, "Your case can not be found at this time in Case Status Online. Please check your receipt number and try again. If you need further assistance please call the National Customer Service Center at 1.800.375.5283."

    Could anyone who experienced this could tell me why? (I inputted the case number correctly.) Can you guys still get your OPT card after this happened?

    Thanks a lot!



    more...


    justin bieber kissing a boy. JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY
  • JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY



  • h1b_forever
    03-03 10:48 AM
    I have posted my details in above thread
    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/forum114-jobs-and-networking/2007385-jobs-and-networking-area-on-iv.html





    hair Justin Bieber Kissing A Boy - justin bieber kissing a boy. Justin Bieber S Girlfriend
  • Justin Bieber S Girlfriend



  • Canuck
    02-17 07:18 PM
    I read through the first guy's testimony and all it talks about are the yearly issuance of student visas from FY2001-07. Can you point me to the person who actually talks about EB green cards for STEM students in the US?



    more...


    justin bieber kissing a boy. justin bieber kissing boy. justin bieber kissing; justin bieber kissing
  • justin bieber kissing boy. justin bieber kissing; justin bieber kissing



  • AreWeThereYet
    08-12 10:16 AM
    Why would anyone pay $2 for this? :D

    Some would, if only it can send a push notification as soon as the new bulletin arrives and if it can send a push notification for every soft/hard LUD on your cases. What do you say?





    hot JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY ON justin bieber kissing a boy. JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY ON
  • JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY ON



  • julia0345
    05-07 12:37 AM
    thanks...:)



    more...


    house hair justin bieber kissing boy justin bieber kissing a boy. a picture of justin bieber
  • a picture of justin bieber



  • vskp
    12-28 03:14 PM
    Following is the situation:

    My H1 (6 years) expiring on 7th Mar'08 (have 35 days of vacation might be good till 11th Apr'08)
    Labour filed on 06/20/2007 , still awaiting..(so 365 days rule does not apply for 7th yr ext)
    Spouse was on H4, got H1 in Oct'2007 (no stamping done for H1).

    Falling short of 10 weeks to get the 365 days rule

    Options that I learnt for me getting 7th yr extension and staying in the country:

    Option1:
    Convert to H4 toward the end of H1 6 yrs expiry date till June 20th(to get the 365 days rule in effect)
    File for 7th year extension based on the 365 days rule
    Convert from H4 to H1 and start working.

    Option 2:

    Get Canada working visa (not sure how long it will take to get though) and work till June 20th there (to get the 365 days rule in effect)
    File for 7th year extension based on the 365 days rule
    Stamping in canada to return to USA.
    (I am hoping 7th year extension can be done while I am outside the country)

    Option 3:

    Go back to India for 3 months wait till June 20th,
    File for 7th year extension based on the 365 days rule
    Stamping in India to return to USA.
    (I am hoping 7th year extension can be done while I am outside the country)


    Option 4:

    Leave for India immediately and stay there for 10 weeks and recapture them along with 7th year extension(while I am in India )

    Can the gurus/experts please put in any issues I might be running into or if any of the option above are not at all feasible(may be I am ignorant)





    tattoo Bulgejustinjustin kissing amar justin bieber kissing a boy. justin bieber kissing a guy.
  • justin bieber kissing a guy.



  • octoberbloom
    12-05 10:43 AM
    If we interpret each and every statement, we will come up with hundreds of comments/opinions. But no conclusion. Right now the processing for AOS is 6 months.
    I guess Naturalization means citizenship. Did u apply for citizenship or 485?



    more...


    pictures justin bieber kissing a guy on justin bieber kissing a boy. JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY
  • JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY



  • MetteBB
    05-11 02:53 AM
    maybe make the colours a bit nicer? and add a price aswell... makes it look a lot more like a stamp.

    But I like the dual stamp idea! Well done :pleased:

    /mette





    dresses JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY ON justin bieber kissing a boy. justin bieber kissing boy. JUSTIN BIEBER GAY KISSING BOYS
  • justin bieber kissing boy. JUSTIN BIEBER GAY KISSING BOYS



  • vvicky72
    10-17 02:42 PM
    The title is misleading - can be interpreted as "You are leaving your job and wife because you got an RFE and you want to know if there is any problem?"

    I know, I saw it now and had a good laugh. Its just the job. I would have many more problems, besides GC, to consider if I were leaving her !!:)

    I wanted to find out if my wife's application could get into trouble because I left my employer who filed my GC application. Ideally, her case is dependent on mine and not directly to my employer, so I am thinking it should be fine. But wanted to get some expert opinions.



    more...


    makeup JUSTIN BIEBER KISSING A BOY justin bieber kissing a boy. hair justin bieber kissing boy
  • hair justin bieber kissing boy



  • Abhishika
    09-22 05:20 PM
    thank u all. I will ask them to give a copy to apply for SSN





    girlfriend justin bieber kissing a guy. justin bieber kissing a boy. hair justin bieber kissing
  • hair justin bieber kissing



  • rockstart
    04-14 11:28 AM
    Use the AR 11 online process to change address do it seperately for yourself and your wife. When you have finished submitting new address the system will prompt you asking if you have any pending applications with USCIS. At that time enter the receipt numbers of all pending applications. This will do the needful. You can track the success by checking the case status in few days you can see a soft LUD on your pending applications. Also in few weeks you will receive a letter from USCIS at your new address that tells that they have updated the address. Some folks even call USCIS and verify the address change.





    hairstyles justin bieber kissing boy. justin bieber kissing; justin bieber kissing justin bieber kissing a boy. 2011 justin bieber kissing
  • 2011 justin bieber kissing



  • saketkapur
    12-28 03:12 PM
    I think it depends under which past fee regime did you file then.......people who filed at that time under the old fee structure need to keep ponying up as far as I remember.
    Post it on the lawyer's forum side...you might get a more acuurate/updated answer otherwise I guess its 380 bucks now(the fee was again bumped up on nov 23).

    Above is just the information that I have and should not be considered legal advice.

    peace





    ektha123
    12-10 02:41 PM
    Hi
    we applied ap in octoer and we got receipt on oct 24th but we found a typo error on my daughters receipt instead of 'ekthasruthi sakala' it was ektha sakala' will it be a problem at the port of entry . please suggest me.





    mdkris
    03-31 11:18 AM
    Hello!

    My H1B got expired in Sep 2010, ( applied for transfer before expiry), got RFE and finally approval last week, but 797 form has the validity from current date(approved date) instead of requested date in Sep 2010. So now is the period from sep 2010 to 797 approved date is considered as out of status or how it is? I have paystubs during this time and on job all the time. Any implications while going for h1b stamping in India and or at port of entry and in future GC.

    Any inputs are apprciated. Thanks!



    No comments:

    Post a Comment