.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Saturday, July 2, 2011

Justin Bieber Abs 2011

images dresses hot justin bieber 2011 Justin Bieber Abs 2011. justin bieber abs picture.
  • justin bieber abs picture.



  • tikka
    06-07 12:07 PM
    Guys,
    I just wanted to share some good news. I had two approved LCs. One with PD EB3 ROW March 05 and the other with ROW EB3 March 06. I had already filed the I-140 for the March 06 but not for the March 05 one. That was because of the way the job requirement was worded in that LC. The attorney was not sure if it would be approved. Anyway since the earlier PD became current in June I decided to take a chance and file I-140 for that earlier PD LC with PP. And what do you know, it got approved today and that allowes me to file for AOS this month. It was a bit of a gamble with money but it worked!!! :cool:

    Lasantha

    Good luck :)





    wallpaper justin bieber abs picture. Justin Bieber Abs 2011. pictures of justin bieber abs.
  • pictures of justin bieber abs.



  • augustus
    06-17 06:36 PM
    Dear All,

    1. Can someone please let me know what I should take with me when I meet the USCIS civil surgeon? Who gives the Form - I-693? My lawyer has not attached that form in her mails to me? Does the hospital provide or should I take one with me myself?

    2. How is the procedure usually with the USCIS civil Surgeon? What does the surgeon do and how is the examination like?

    Please help me understand this process better. I am aware of the vaccinations I should take but I am not aware of the procedure with the surgeons.

    Thank you very much.

    Best Regards,
    Augustus





    Justin Bieber Abs 2011. 2011 justin bieber rihanna
  • 2011 justin bieber rihanna



  • arnet
    11-21 07:31 PM
    check this:

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=15575

    also there should be other post, search the forum.


    good luck.





    2011 pictures of justin bieber abs. Justin Bieber Abs 2011. makeup justin bieber abs 2011
  • makeup justin bieber abs 2011



  • India76
    07-14 01:27 PM
    I am currently on EAD and applied for I-485 in July 2007. My category is EB3 India.
    I am also maintaing my H1-B status with current company. My priority date is December 2005.

    As you all know about the situation of EB3 India and how long will it take to get to December 2005. I want to change the job as I am not getting paid as much as I am supposed to get considering my experience. I am also looking for some change and new opportunities.

    So my question is if I get a contract job through a staffing agency and will be working for another company on contract and may be I get permanent after few months or may be not. Is it possible to work on contract for a company through staffing agency using my EAD? I never worked on contract my entire career so don't know anything about it.
    What will I need to do or say when I go to staffing agency or the company I will be working for? what is the process?
    Please advice as I know many of you have done this or know all about it.

    Note: My wife is also on EAD( we applied for I-485 seperately) and not planning to move from the compay where she applied for GC.

    Thanks in advance for the advice.



    more...


    Justin Bieber Abs 2011. justin bieber photoshopped
  • justin bieber photoshopped



  • hotshots
    03-17 12:20 PM
    My 6 years of H1B expires next month (April 2009). My PERM labor was applied in Feb 2008 and got approved last week. My question is, can I apply for 7th year H1B extension based on the approved PERM (since it was filed more than 365 days ago)? Attorney says there is not enough time to file I-140 and get it approved (even with Premium processing) before my H1 runs out next month.
    From my research online there are two options to extend H1 beyond 6 years:
    - PERM pending for more than 365 days, or
    - I140 approved

    What about the scenario where PERM is filed more than 365 days ago and approved, but no I-140 yet?

    Gurus I'd really appreciate your inputs here!!





    Justin Bieber Abs 2011. Justin Bieber
  • Justin Bieber



  • GCwaitforever
    12-12 10:39 AM
    Concurrent H-1Bs have no quota restriction. You just have to mention hourly rate and number of hours per week for the second job.



    more...


    Justin Bieber Abs 2011. 2011 justin bieber emoticon.
  • 2011 justin bieber emoticon.



  • dummgelauft
    03-25 09:49 AM
    ..Wadhwa,...Dalmia...all desi names. Well, Anderson Cooper is american. But what I mean is that the authors of such articles and studies are almost always Indian origin people.
    While it serves well to have such studies out there, we need more white american people supporting this cause. And I stress WHITE amerrican.
    Even though America was built on the backs of immigrants, all but a very few of them were white anglo-saxon people from western europe.





    2010 2011 justin bieber rihanna Justin Bieber Abs 2011. dresses hot justin bieber 2011
  • dresses hot justin bieber 2011



  • fatjoe
    08-30 01:10 PM
    I'm strating this thread to check out if your I-485 package was received by R.COOK at NSC and if your checks are cleared.
    I sent my I-485 on July 18, the checks are not cleared yet.
    I sent my EAD/AP pcakage on Aug 10, where the checks got cleared last week. But I didn't get my receipts notice yet.
    My I-140 was sent to TSC, which is not approved yet. Any thoughts?



    more...


    Justin Bieber Abs 2011. hot What Justin Bieber#39;s
  • hot What Justin Bieber#39;s



  • chsundar
    04-02 03:08 PM
    Hi Friends,


    I am visiting to India on vacation and need to go for H1B renewal. My natvie place is in Andhra Pradesh, near to Chennai. So, i am comming from USA to Chennai, and wants to go to Chennai Consulate for stamping.

    In vfs site the moment i select AP, it showing only Hyderabad appointment dates. how to choose and schedule appointment in Chennai consulate?

    Can any of you suggest, how to proceed? is there any issues of going to Chennai rather Hyderabad?





    hair makeup justin bieber abs 2011 Justin Bieber Abs 2011. 2011 justin bieber six pack
  • 2011 justin bieber six pack



  • supu
    10-20 11:27 PM
    Can u just work part time in EAD without H1B.
    Can u please guide me as i plan to do MBA part time.
    I heard your salary leave should be very similar and job close to the one on H1b.
    If its different ( salary or profile) , USICS can reject the EAD application.
    Can u please guide me
    Thanks



    more...


    Justin Bieber Abs 2011. abs 2011. justin bieber
  • abs 2011. justin bieber



  • lelica32
    07-31 08:17 AM
    Hi,

    I have a question an experts:

    Shustermann says that today ist the last day that all the employment- based-preference categories are current (exception unskilled workers). Ok, now he sasy : We recommand that Employers and their attorneys e-filing their I-140 today.

    Please explain me if thats so important to file today the I-140 becouse just today the priority date are current.
    I dont understand whats has the filing form I-140 to do with the priority Dates. Priority date is the PERM date??





    hot justin bieber photoshopped Justin Bieber Abs 2011. justin bieber abs never say
  • justin bieber abs never say



  • rajenk
    11-19 06:58 PM
    Courtesy copy will clearly say that it is a Courtesy copy. From what you are stating that copy seems to be from the original approval. So no worries.

    Good luck at the Visa interview:)



    more...


    house JustinBieberGasm Justin Bieber Abs 2011. tattoo 2011 justin bieber
  • tattoo 2011 justin bieber



  • ilikekilo
    04-09 03:50 PM
    I just received an email from USCIS saying that my I-140 has been denied. I touched base with the attorney & she has not yet received any documentation from USCIS. This has been the 1st change in my status since Aug 07. My case is pending at TSC.

    Does anyone know if this is a fairly common occurance for USCIS to deny I-140 without an RFE? Any advise on what to do next?

    Thanks.

    sorry to hear that and look at this link , might throw some insight once you know the reason..

    http://www..com/usa-discussion-forums/i140/304574943





    tattoo Justin Bieber Justin Bieber Abs 2011. justin bieber photoshopped
  • justin bieber photoshopped



  • coolgc
    05-14 01:05 PM
    As per INA Sec 101(b), the definition of child is dependent who is unmarried and under 21 years old. The Child Status Protection Act (2002) provides some additional relief. This article could be useful for you -

    http://www.ilw.com/articles/2006,0119-eiss.shtm

    Thank you very much for the information and also for the very useful link.



    more...


    pictures 2011 justin bieber emoticon. Justin Bieber Abs 2011. justin bieber abs never say
  • justin bieber abs never say



  • go_guy123
    09-04 01:23 AM
    I am a nurse from the Philippines currently living in northern California, enrolled in university, working towards my masters degree. I currently have a F1 student visa, have already passed the NCLEX and also hold a Philippines RN license. I don't have any work experience as a nurse besides my clinical experience as a student. I wanted to know what my current options are? I have a company willing to sponsor me on the east coast. I was referred to them by my sister-in-law who is currently working for them. I spoke to the companies recruiter but she couldn't answer some of my more detailed immigration questions.

    I just wanted to get some options from some helpful members here. I currently have an appointment with an immigration lawyer next week but wanted to be somewhat inform on my options before meeting with the lawyer.

    I know their is a long wait currently for nurses coming from the Philippines. Does it make my situation a little easier considering I am already in the US on a F1 visa? I was told that if they were to lift retrogression for nurses that I would be process asap because I am currently living in the US legally... I seriously have my doubts about this lol.

    Any insight on my current situation is much appreciate.

    Thank you all very much,

    Sheryn:)

    A lot of nursing jobs dont need a 4 yr bachelor's degree and thats why you cant use
    H1B for that unless the specialised nursing jobs needs a bachelors.
    Therefore (thankfully) Nurses are directly applied for Green Card EB3. However there
    is significant backlog even for ROW EB3. There is lobby effort to allocate green card quota for nurses like they did in 2004.
    The employer (with the lawyer help) will file I140 for you and when the PD is current you can file I485.
    But since you are on F1 visa, filing I140 you might have problem with the non immigrant intent clause at the
    port of entry.





    dresses justin bieber abs never say Justin Bieber Abs 2011. 2011 hot justin bieber abs.
  • 2011 hot justin bieber abs.



  • rajsand
    10-05 02:18 PM
    Guess you can reschedule it once but dont miss the next one.
    read the fp thread you will get lot of inputs.

    Also regarding Travel :
    are the receipts good enough for international travel or we have to wait for the AP document and then only travel
    Assuming we are using the AP at the POE and not the H1

    thanks



    more...


    makeup hot What Justin Bieber#39;s Justin Bieber Abs 2011. JustinBieberGasm
  • JustinBieberGasm



  • jetflyer
    03-16 07:29 AM
    Thanks for the link, I was reading it and towards the end there was statement
    "When filing an MTR all evidence has to be submitted like, filing AC21 letter and record of delivery, proof of 180 days",
    to me it looks like filing AC-21 is MUST in case one need to go MTR route rather than optional, could expert or Chanduv23 please clarify?
    Please see the link.
    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/blog.php?b=39





    girlfriend justin bieber photoshopped Justin Bieber Abs 2011. Sexy Justin Bieber sends
  • Sexy Justin Bieber sends



  • masti_Gai
    01-25 08:15 AM
    NOPE:(
    min GC required:eek:





    hairstyles abs 2011. justin bieber Justin Bieber Abs 2011. Justin Bieber Wants To Have
  • Justin Bieber Wants To Have



  • prapro
    06-05 06:52 PM
    I got RFE on my whole family’s pending I-485 applications

    The REF description is “ There is a missing signature in page 4 of your application. The signature of the person who prepared your form I-485 is missing. Please have it signed by the preparer, Mr. ABC”.


    I used software owned by company(Ex) to prepare these forms. And Mr. ABC is heads for immigration department in that company. I entered all the necessary info in that application and took print out for 485 form. Mr ABC details and company address printed in the 4th page of I-485 application(Part 5.Signature of person preparing form, if other than above.(sign below)) area.


    Mr ABC did not put the signature there because he did not prepare the application and sent application to USCIS. My signature is there in applicant area(no problem).

    We got RFE for missing preparer signature.


    Now,
    I contacted ex-company to get the signature on my I-485 application but he no longer working with them. Company immigration people are telling me that the signature in not required in that form.


    I contacted Mr ABC for signature but I am not sure his signature is valid now on my I485 application.(because he is no longer working with them)


    Finally I think the "prepared by signature" is not at all required because I entered all my information for my I-485.

    I just lost ........ Any help on this issue will be greatly appreciated.





    dan19
    04-11 05:23 PM
    Where did you get this info. from?

    18000 change as of yesterday (April 10).
    Enjoy:p





    sertasheep
    09-03 10:27 AM
    IV Members can access the recordings of the previous conference calls at the following URL : http://immigrationvoice.blogspot.com/

    To date, recordings from the following conference calls are available:
    09/01/2006
    08/11/2006
    07/28/2006

    You are encouraged to send in your questions, per the procedure outlined in the thread Free Legal Advice/Opinion from Immigration Lawyers (With Transcripts)
    (http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=1267/)


    IMPORTANT DISCLAIMER:

    By participating in any conference calls or reviewing a transcript or recording of any conference calls, you agree that you have read and understand the following disclaimer: The information provided during these conference calls as well as any transcripts or recordings posted on this website or websites of participating law firms or attorneys is of a general nature and may not apply to any particular set of facts or to all circumstances. It should not be construed as legal advice and does not constitute an engagement of any participating attorneys or in any way establish an attorney-client relationship with any participating attorneys. You should not rely solely upon information that you may receive during any conference calls, or any transcripts or recordings of conference calls. You should consult an attorney of your choosing to obtain advice for your particular situation. Laws and regulations are constantly changing. The information provided during any conference calls and their transcripts or recordings was pertinent at the time of the conference calls, but may become outdated. We are not responsible in any way for any outdated materials. IN NO EVENT SHALL ANY PARTICIPATING ATTORNEYS, LAW FIRMS, INDIVIDUALS, OR IMMIGRATION VOICE BE LIABLE FOR ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, PUNITIVE, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES ARISING OUT OF OR IN ANY WAY CONNECTED WITH PARTICIPATION IN ANY CONFERENCE CALLS, THE USE OF THIS WEBSITE, OR ANY OTHER WEBSITE WHERE TRANSCRIPTS OR RECORDINGS MAY BE POSTED, REGARDLESS OF WHETHER SUCH DAMAGES ARISE OUT OF CONTRACT, TORT OR OTHERWISE.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment