.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Monday, July 4, 2011

I Love You Vanessa

images and Vanessa is amazing..i love I Love You Vanessa. Where can I find it? I love it
  • Where can I find it? I love it



  • aadimanav
    11-03 04:07 PM
    http://www.usvisainfo.com/pages/8207.html

    Any comments?





    wallpaper Where can I find it? I love it I Love You Vanessa. Vegas 0.7 I love you all!
  • Vegas 0.7 I love you all!



  • kaisersose
    07-17 11:08 PM
    This is where the lawyer comes in. Or someone who has been through this can describe his experience.

    As long as your resume and experience letters match you with the Labor, you are good. eb3 is less riskier than eb2.

    For peace of mind, you can get a second opinion from another attorney by having him match your profile with the substituted Labor.





    I Love You Vanessa. lt;3 I love you Vanessa xD
  • lt;3 I love you Vanessa xD



  • everonh1
    06-26 06:09 PM
    Thanks ameryki.
    I checked the website- but most posts are for electronic filing.
    Didnt see anyone posting more on Paper filing.
    I checked out the awesome post by Dhundhun on E-filing/paper filing etc - he has done a great job posting good info on self filing EAD/AP.

    Was just looking for responses from someone who did paper filing in recent past and also if he/she faced any issues etc.





    2011 Vegas 0.7 I love you all! I Love You Vanessa. I love everything about her
  • I love everything about her



  • TheCanadian
    04-13 01:31 AM
    Congrats everyone!!!

    Thanks for the contest Kirupa :hoser:



    more...


    I Love You Vanessa. i love you vanessa
  • i love you vanessa



  • jonty_11
    02-12 04:01 PM
    U probably are asking the wrong community...most of the people here are retrogressed...and cannot file i485...so we wudnt know...Ask your question at Immigrationportal.com or immigration.com





    I Love You Vanessa. my best friend i love her
  • my best friend i love her



  • mrdelhiite
    08-22 01:49 PM
    any suggestion by IV core ?

    -M:confused:



    more...


    I Love You Vanessa. Vanessa, you are beautiful to
  • Vanessa, you are beautiful to



  • gc_kaavaali
    07-09 12:25 PM
    I don't think it is true.

    google

    http://wiki.answers.com/Q/How_long_can_a_US_citizen_stay_abroad





    2010 lt;3 I love you Vanessa xD I Love You Vanessa. and Vanessa is amazing..i love
  • and Vanessa is amazing..i love



  • vban2007
    10-24 10:19 AM
    This is a mad rush



    more...


    I Love You Vanessa. Nothing says I love you more
  • Nothing says I love you more



  • bsrik77
    07-30 01:32 PM
    I applied for my I-140/485 together in the last week of June. I havent got the receipt numbers yet. My wife is on H1 and since she is not the primary application on my 485 forms, is it okay if she changes her job. Will her H1 transfer affect both of our applications.





    hair I love everything about her I Love You Vanessa. I love you, I love you,
  • I love you, I love you,



  • gc_in_30_yrs
    07-27 06:07 PM
    BumbleBee, Thank you for your reply.

    I am afraid to talk to any prospective employers as I do not have a copy of I-140 with me. I have a copy of I-140 Approval letter, but it specifies; this copy should not be used as a proof of valid document for official purposes.



    more...


    I Love You Vanessa. I love you, I love you,
  • I love you, I love you,



  • chiranjeevij
    04-02 05:10 PM
    Hope your issue is already resolved. But a friend of mine, his PERM application was also denied. But they filed an Appeal and immediately, next day, they applied for his H1-B extension (7th yr) and it got approved.





    hot i love you vanessa I Love You Vanessa. PS. I Love You Chapter 7
  • PS. I Love You Chapter 7



  • satishbsk
    07-20 12:31 AM
    Congresswoman Lofgren Started, IV core tcontinued guiding IV members with Flower campaign / SJ rally.
    IV core gave all updates.

    AILA/Mathew/Murthy came to IV as members/guests to publish July 2nd withdraw news on thier websites:D

    _______________
    Contributed $280 so far
    $20 recurring



    more...


    house I love you guys ! I Love You Vanessa. Thank you Vanessa. I think
  • Thank you Vanessa. I think



  • immilaw
    09-14 12:10 PM
    Hi,

    My wife is on H4 and willing to apply for H1-B. Her educational qualifications

    1.)High school education(12 yrs)
    2.)BCA(Bachelor of Computer Applications)- 3 yrs
    3.)2.5 yrs of IT experience
    4.)She's also doing her M.Sc(Master of Science) in Information Technology. Currently in 2nd year and will be completing by end of 2006. (She may not have the degree certificate by April 2007).

    Is she eligible to apply for H1-B for next year 2007

    Thanks,
    Kumar

    It looks like she is. She has three years BCA and is short of 1 year but you said she has completed one year of MSc so using that one year plus three years BCA, she will be eligible. Make sure she has one full years of MSc trancripts. If she has deffered taking exams or something like this and has not completed the required credits then she might not be. I will suggest you to fax her transcripts to an evaluator and get an evaluation. It should cost $80-100 only but you will be able to sleep at night.





    tattoo my best friend i love her I Love You Vanessa. I Love You. #vanessa hudgens
  • I Love You. #vanessa hudgens



  • tillu
    04-01 10:31 PM
    Hi There,

    Is it possible??

    Company "A" negotiating with a person who does not have paystubs, as he always been on bench.

    during this time Company "B" apply for H-1B Transfer(without paystubs as they plan to submit later in a week or so)

    Company "A" did the settlement and issues paystubs etc... but same time they apply cancellation of H1.

    Can a transfer be done like this???

    Please advise as i am dying day and night.............do not make a fun of it.



    more...


    pictures Vanessa, you are beautiful to I Love You Vanessa. I love this look,
  • I love this look,



  • unbreakable
    06-03 01:32 AM
    Sorry, I didn't know the bill was dead. Thanks for correcting.





    dresses PS. I Love You Chapter 7 I Love You Vanessa. Joan, I love you, and I#39;m
  • Joan, I love you, and I#39;m



  • neeidd
    07-08 07:31 PM
    Could some one please clarify?

    My wife and I were entered on AP lately and since I work for the same employer, I am still working on my H1 and am planning to extend my H1. My wife is working on EAD, can she still able to apply for H4 based on my H1? We want to have her H4 as a back-up!

    Thanks



    more...


    makeup Nothing says I love you more I Love You Vanessa. I love you guys !
  • I love you guys !



  • M�rmUr3n
    04-19 07:41 PM
    That's a very cool effect, simple and interesting, nice job, but the price ,....mmm it needs something, don't you think?





    girlfriend I Love You. #vanessa hudgens I Love You Vanessa. and Vanessa is amazing..i love
  • and Vanessa is amazing..i love



  • jbs
    10-03 11:26 AM
    My spouse and I are currently on H1-B and we applied for EAD and I-485 with my spouse as the primary applicant through his company.
    Do I have to wait for 180 days before I change employers and start using the EAD (since I am the secondary applicant)? Or can I use my EAD as soon as I get it?

    Thank you!





    hairstyles I love you, I love you, I Love You Vanessa. Well I did because I love her
  • Well I did because I love her



  • Blog Feeds
    01-28 08:30 AM
    WASHINGTON�"U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS) announced
    today that it has received a sufficient number of H-1B petitions to
    reach the statutory cap for fiscal year (FY) 2011.� USCIS is notifying
    the public that yesterday, Jan. 26, 2011, is the final receipt date
    for new H-1B specialty occupation petitions requesting an employment
    start date in FY2011.

    The final receipt date is the date on which USCIS determines that it
    has received enough cap-subject petitions to reach the limit of
    65,000.� Properly filed cases will be considered received on the date
    that USCIS physically receives the petition; not the date that the
    petition was postmarked.� USCIS will reject cap-subject petitions for
    new H-1B specialty occupation workers seeking an employment start date
    in FY2011 that arrive after Jan. 26, 2011.

    USCIS will apply a computer-generated random selection process to all
    petitions that are subject to the cap and were received on Jan. 26,
    2011. USCIS will use this process to select petitions needed to meet
    the cap.� USCIS will reject all remaining cap-subject petitions not
    randomly selected and will return the accompanying fee.

    On Dec. 22, 2010, USCIS had also received more than 20,000 H-1B
    petitions filed on behalf of persons exempt from the cap under the
    ‘advanced degree’ exemption. USCIS will continue to accept and process
    petitions that are otherwise exempt from the cap.� Pursuant to the
    Immigration and Nationality Act, petitions filed on behalf of current
    H-1B workers who have been counted previously against the cap will not
    be counted towards the congressionally-mandated FY2011 H-1B cap.
    Accordingly, USCIS will continue to accept and process petitions filed
    to:

    extend the amount of time a current H-1B worker may remain in the U.S.;
    change the terms of employment for current H-1B workers;
    allow current H-1B workers to change employers; and
    allow current H-1B workers to work concurrently in a second H-1B position.

    U.S. businesses use the H-1B program to employ foreign workers in
    specialty occupations that require theoretical or technical expertise
    in specialized fields such as scientists, engineers, or computer
    programmers.

    For more information on USCIS and its programs, visit�www.uscis.gov.


    More... (http://ashwinsharma.com/2011/01/27/uscis-reaches-fy-2011-h1b-cap.aspx?ref=rss)





    upuaut
    10-21 12:53 AM
    very sweet sir.





    baldev.thakur
    06-24 02:31 PM
    Hi folks
    Hi Folks
    Assuming & God Willing I get my GC then , how long does it take to get US Citizenship. Does it matter which state you are working in and the Queues , State Wide Differ OR its the same slab.
    Can someone point me to the webpage on USCIS that tells you how long the Q is . Does it matter , what your prev. nationality before GC was like to Priority Date my country or no relation.
    HOW can I get US Citizenship Fastest ? AND HOW LONG, friends, does it take to get your family here as a dependent of a US Citizen



    No comments:

    Post a Comment