.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Thursday, June 30, 2011

tiger woods wife new boyfriend

images Tiger Woods and wife tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods#39; ex-wife Elin
  • Tiger Woods#39; ex-wife Elin



  • unseenguy
    06-18 06:41 PM
    divide and rule! Last I know thats how Britain ruled India! and got control of India





    wallpaper Tiger Woods#39; ex-wife Elin tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Golfer Tiger Woods had a
  • Golfer Tiger Woods had a



  • belmontboy
    09-23 05:17 PM
    I am sure they are PDs ..see sudden spike in mar 2005. If it was ND or RD you would see that spike in Jul - sep 2007

    they are RD's not PD's

    IF they were PD's we shouldnot be seeing anything after Jul 2007 [as those were the farthest PD's ever reached].





    tiger woods wife new boyfriend. TIGER WOODS WIFE HIRES
  • TIGER WOODS WIFE HIRES



  • anda007
    07-10 11:59 PM
    This is a three page article, but worth the read. Especially, I didn't think it would mention my name -->
    http://www.washingtonpost.com/wp-dyn/content/article/2007/07/10/AR2007071002055.html?referrer=emailarticle
    Redemption Maan !!

    Anand Sharma





    2011 Golfer Tiger Woods had a tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods#39;s wife Elin
  • Tiger Woods#39;s wife Elin



  • bobbyvil
    05-04 12:36 PM
    Can you please let me know how did you do the transfer i was also looking into transfer my eb-3 labor to eb-2 "Case successfully transfer from EB3 to EB2"Can you please let me know or email me in details.my email id is bobby_vil@hotmail.com

    Thanks
    bobby



    more...


    tiger woods wife new boyfriend. tiger woods wife bikini.
  • tiger woods wife bikini.



  • trramesh
    01-16 08:10 AM
    I voted, but the total number of votes is too small that it may be dusted out. I am planning to send emails to my groups to vote for this.

    Many seem to be interested, but not showing it in action. Guys, do something than do nothing and blame your bad luck later.

    rammy





    tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods is nearing
  • Tiger Woods is nearing



  • desi3933
    06-17 02:29 PM
    http://www.nytimes.com/2008/02/28/us/28cnd-prison.html


    Thanks for the link.

    But these 1 out 100 are in jail, since they are convicted of crime. Don't you think that people who are committing fraud should be punished as well?

    This is no where close to 1 out 10 you wrote in your post and later changed it to 1 out of 100.

    Educated Smart! :D


    .



    more...


    tiger woods wife new boyfriend. STRAIN - Tiger#39;s wife Elin
  • STRAIN - Tiger#39;s wife Elin



  • CHHAYA
    05-23 08:09 AM
    I Got Positive Skin Test. What Should I Do Now? Please Inform Me.

    Thanks
    Chhaya.





    2010 TIGER WOODS WIFE HIRES tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods and wife
  • Tiger Woods and wife



  • unseenguy
    06-17 01:29 PM
    So attack on L1 is on the way.

    What about another plan to attack F1?

    You are NOT supposed to have immigration intent when you apply F1. So what about targeting all those F1 now, since it is very obvious that they didnt come here just to study and go back. So lets smoke them out based on their "fraud intentions".

    After that lets attack the H1 landers. Many of them landed in H1 with body shoppers, and later changed to some big american company. Lets find some thing or other against these body shoppers, and all those H1 came with these body shoppers should go back (even though they are with some other company).

    Ok. what is left.......... lets find out something bad about everybody else, except me.

    Ohh... wait a sec..... we were supposed to be "united", by this forum, not "divided".

    In that case L1fraud himself could come under radar.



    more...


    tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods#39; neighbors -- the
  • Tiger Woods#39; neighbors -- the



  • wizkid732
    08-16 12:50 PM
    looks like we will be all alone :-)
    Saw a picture of the flood victims in Pakistan seeking food, sure you understand :-)
    I will wait this week and plead with ombudsman. Are you thinking of anything else for now?

    Customer Service rep folks say ..Case is with an officer...Not sure, if that is any indication..All of us have to hope for the best.





    hair Tiger Woods#39;s wife Elin tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods#39; wife Elin looks
  • Tiger Woods#39; wife Elin looks



  • pappu
    01-09 03:44 PM
    Small suggestion.I am looking for IV's achievements (Not Campaigns,News updates etc) in IV home page since it's started.

    I do see 1)Success with July 07 fiasco 2)2 year EAD

    We should have a link(In Home Page) to a achievements page(which we have to keep updating we achieve something) which just briefly mentions IV's achievements.

    If it is already there someone please post the link here.

    We have it in about us page if you scroll down
    http://immigrationvoice.org/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=5&Itemid=47



    more...


    tiger woods wife new boyfriend. VIDEO: Tiger Woods Tells ESPN:
  • VIDEO: Tiger Woods Tells ESPN:



  • PHANI_TAVVALA
    08-25 03:12 PM
    Ok...the way I see this is 5000min/month at $25 (not adding taxes) is 5 cents a minutes...that is more than what I pay for my calling cards....bottom line....if your monthly calling bill is less than $ 25 there is no reason why you should get Vonage.

    Nice math.:)





    hot tiger woods wife bikini. tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods#39; Ex-Wife Dating
  • Tiger Woods#39; Ex-Wife Dating



  • Libra
    07-10 08:00 PM
    sorry i was wrong.....i deleted my post delete yours too
    Is she done?



    more...


    house tattoo Tiger Woods wife Elin tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods. Over?
  • Tiger Woods. Over?



  • abhijitp
    07-31 03:21 PM
    question: can I file without employer letter
    For an employment-based petition, in order to proceed and be valid,
    they
    need to still INTEND to be employed by the sponsoring employer if and
    when
    they get their green card. The employer however, does not need to sign
    any
    forms per se with relation to the adjustment petition. If the alien is
    currently working for the sponsoring employer (on H-1B or other) he or
    she
    can port or transfer employers without penalty or without losing the
    green
    card process 180 days after they file the I-485 petition. At that
    point,
    they can change employers and work for whomever they wish (provided
    they
    have a valid work permit)

    The forms which need to be filed with the I-485 include;

    Form I-485 for EACH applicant with $325 filing fee ($225 if under age
    14)
    Proof of approved I-140
    Form G-325A for each applicant
    G-28, if attorney involved
    Form I765 Work Permit (optional) (filing fee of $180)
    Form I-131 Travel Permit (optional) (filing fee of $170)
    Fingerprint fee of $70 for each
    Medical examination by INS approved doctor
    Passport, visa, approval notices and I-94 card showing all years in the
    US
    in valid status and maintenance of status
    Marriage certificate, birth certificates of children.
    Form I-134 Affidavit of Support (notarized) or I-864, with tax returns
    (1
    year must be attached, but income for three years must be listed); job
    letter from the alien's current employer; and pay-stubs.
    If the alien is NOT yet working for the sponsoring employer, I like to
    include a letter from the employer stating that if and when the alien
    gets
    his residency, they still intend to hire him or her.

    Hope this answers the questions.
    Is it possible for us to ask, what are the chances of rejection solely based on the lack of the Employment Verification Letter? If too high, it is a better idea to re-submit. If not a high risk, might as well wait for the A# and then send out this document.
    I was present on the conf call on Sunday and wanted to ask this question in the end, but we ran out of time, I have sent her a follow up email with this question (no response yet).





    tattoo Tiger Woods is nearing tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods#39; wife Elin
  • Tiger Woods#39; wife Elin



  • venky08
    01-08 09:21 AM
    wonder why are we not writing letters to Michael Aytes?:confused:



    more...


    pictures STRAIN - Tiger#39;s wife Elin tiger woods wife new boyfriend. hairstyles Tiger Woods Wife
  • hairstyles Tiger Woods Wife



  • bobzibub
    06-22 09:03 AM
    We are a husband and wife, both filing.
    My priority date is Oct 06 and my wife's will be July 1st. (or so.)

    My wife's company is a large multinational and her job is secure. My company is small and not making oodles of money right now.

    So I consider my wife's to be solid and slow and mine to be less solid but faster.

    I predict that mine will get approved before hers and they'll drop hers. But because I simply do not trust USCIS to process them without a hitch, we're filing twice. Shotgun theory.

    Our lawyers seem to concur. If our PDs were the same and our companies were similar, it probably wouldn't be worth filing twice.

    My question is regarding the EADs and APs. I believe that I should file through her because they are more "solid" applications. I assume that the EAD/AP will be processed prior to the 485 and priority date does not affect them. Her job is more secure than mine and so her EAD would be too..

    Am I wrong?





    dresses Tiger Woods#39; Ex-Wife Dating tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods Wife Elin
  • Tiger Woods Wife Elin



  • gandu_no1
    07-13 10:56 AM
    Good idea kumar1, once this rollercoaster ride is over and settled.. we should start an anti-Lou Dobbs Youtube session. I will definately contribute in whatever way I can.. uploading videos, editing etc.


    Lou Dobbs and CNN runs an hour long "Hate Immigrants" Program every night Monday to Friday. He repeatedly calls US immigration as a failed system, H1-B and L1...as cheap labor and stealing American jobs, he has big problem with China and China's developing economy, He blames foreigners for bad economic condition of California. He proudly uses the word "Illegal Alien". His program "Lou Dobbs Tonight" is nothing less that someone in Iran running a hate show against America. Lou Dobb always called CIR as "So Called Grand Amnesy"! Once this July visa bulletin fiasco settles down, we need to get together and attack this guy, every night so that he can stop his hate propoganda.



    more...


    makeup Tiger Woods#39; neighbors -- the tiger woods wife new boyfriend. tattoo Tiger Woods wife Elin
  • tattoo Tiger Woods wife Elin



  • Saralayar
    04-22 04:50 PM
    In response to Saralayar's idea, I strongly believe it is a great idea but I have some details I don't understand. Would Saralayar tell me more about that????????

    From the quote "Core team and every one, please consider this and try to lobby for getting the citizenship without further wait if the persons satisfy the folowing conditions:
    1. If they are legally here for 10 years (With approved I-140 and waiting for Adjustment of Status without current date).
    2. If they have earned full 40 points in Social Security
    3. If they have paid the tax continuously for 10 years
    4. If they own a house and paying Mortgage (adding weightage to the Economy boost)
    and
    5. If they do not have any criminal records in these 10 years."

    From the above quote in Saralayar's previous message, I wonder

    1) whether citizenship is granted to people who have met all 5 conditions or any 2-3
    conditions out of 5???????

    2) I do believe the last 2 conditions can be met by most of the foreign students but for
    #3) condition "if they have paid the tax continously for 10 years", I wonder how can this
    happen unless the foreign student who has worked in US for 10 years. I heard H-1b
    workers maximum have 6 years plus 1 year extra for extension total add up to 7 years.
    So how can have 10 years tax paid????

    3) For #1) condition," If they are legally here for 10 years (With approved I-140 and
    waiting for Adjustment of Status without current date)",
    I wonder whether only students with years of US working experience (which means
    years in full time study plus years of working experience) up to 10 years is counted
    towards this legal stay for 10 years.
    So how about students who have years of working experience (which means years in full time study plus years of working experience up
    to 10 years but
    without GC waiting due to lack of employers' file for GC sponsorship due to some
    unknown reasons??????
    or some foreign students who have stayed in US for 10 years for full time study such
    as 4-yr bachelor degree plus 6-yr Ph.D or two Master degree (MS & MBA) or other
    degree combinations but they have both social security card and drivers' license as US
    ID but without employers' sponsorship due to certain reasons?????

    Would you please tell me more details about your idea????? Thanks a lot for your attention and help!!

    Look around you will see.... not everybody is the same.
    I personally know many who had been "working in H1B" for more than 14 years.
    Not everybody gives more weightage for their "immigration plan" than some personal and career interests. If you are really truthful to USCIS about your intentions, and you keep doing what you want to do with your career and life, it is in-fact very possible that you will be found without a GC even after 10 years working in USA, if your are from India.

    An approved I-140 doesnt make you "automatically" qualified for an I-485. You dont file 485, if you dont "intent" to continue with that specific employment, even after I-140 approval.

    7Years???? No..... you can extend your H1 beyond 6 years as many times as you want if you meet some conditions as per AC21. So it is possible for you to be in H1B for 100 years.

    10years tax payed???? Yes because of the other reasons I mentioned. Also I know many who are still in que after 14 years paying taxes.
    abcabcla,
    Morchu is correct. We are just putting the period as a decade (10 years), which is pretty decent part of the human life.





    girlfriend Tiger Woods#39; wife Elin tiger woods wife new boyfriend. Tiger Woods#39; wife Elin to
  • Tiger Woods#39; wife Elin to



  • pappu
    01-05 11:12 AM
    Why are we not on Facebook? Or are we there??

    Ok We have a group called 'Immigration Voice' on Facebook now started by IV core.

    Could you now help us increase the publicity of IV on facebook among your friends so that we get more participation on IV site





    hairstyles VIDEO: Tiger Woods Tells ESPN: tiger woods wife new boyfriend. But in the end his wife Elin
  • But in the end his wife Elin



  • katrina
    05-09 07:17 PM
    Below are the list that I have from my lawyer to prepare my I-485 :

    1. for Evidence of status you need a Copy of Last Entry I-94
    non immigrant arrival/departure record, showing your admission
    to the US and current status. (Front and back, make sure the date is
    clear to see)

    2. To show that you are always in status while you are in US you will need
    Copies of all immigration related documents from USCIS
    (such as I-20, OPT, H1B, H4 approval notice, or other status)

    3. Copy of Birth Certificate
    (need translate & notarize if not in English)

    4. Copy of Marriage Certificate if you are married
    (need translate & notarize if not in English)

    5. Copy of Passport pages with non immigrant visa
    (including all passports you have used since the last entry you need to
    copy all the stamp you had on the passport. Again this is to show the
    last time your in you US and to make sure you are always in status)

    6. I-693 (Medical Exam)
    (You can dial 1-800-375-5283 to choose the physician list)
    you will required to show a proof that you have take MMR, Varicella, Tetanus and hepatitis B
    if you can't show any proof they will required you to take it on their office and it will cause you quite a lot money ( you can take
    the vaccine earlier on your family/ regular dr. office and could get covered by you insurance) it could save you $300 per person.
    the mandatory test you have to take at their office is tb test, blood test
    for HIV and syphilis and regular phisical test. once you have all vaccine
    and the mandatory test they should gave you the seal envelope to send to USCIS along with your other document and they will give you a copy as well.

    7. If you apply for your family member you will need
    I-134 (Affidavit of Support) stamp by Notary for each family member

    8. Employment Verification Letter
    Employement letter on the letter head of the petitioning employer
    which confirms that the job on which visa petition is based is still
    available to you. The letter must also state the salary that will be paid.

    9 . Photos (2*2 color front-view passport photos)
    *2 for each I-485, additional 2 for each I-131,
    additional 2 for each I-765

    10 Fee Payment made to USCIS (1 per applicant)
    $325 for each I-485 filing fee
    $70 for each Fingerprint fee
    $170 for each I-131 filing fee (if apply for Advance Parole)
    $180 for each I-765 filing fee (if apply for Employment Authorization) .

    Hope this list is help for those who is ready preparing their document.





    krishnam70
    06-18 06:31 PM
    Biographic Information. Please read the form and the instructions in the www.uscis.gov (http://www.uscis.gov)web site. Good night.

    sorry my bad. do we need to fill 325 and 325A or just 325, infant also needs 325? Also would you please tell me if we need to request to add the applicant to mother's file? or no need to do that.

    thanks
    kr





    Madhuri
    06-18 12:58 PM
    Answering my own question. According to my lawyer if I use EAD, I can not use H1/H4 stamp in the passport for travel as it is no longer valid.

    Hi
    I also have the same question as bindas74. We both have our H1 stamped till July 2009, only my son does not have it stamped.
    So if we don't apply for AP now and start using EAD and then travel outside of US can I still come back on my stamped H1 visa?

    Any help appreciated.
    Thanks,
    Madhuri



    No comments:

    Post a Comment