.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Sunday, June 26, 2011

sharon stone casino

images Wikio sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone. Casino
  • Sharon Stone. Casino

  • ras
    02-12 11:08 AM
    Why dont you consider one of attorney offices that provide free call services to IV members. That would help you as well as help IV community. May be you can consider Prashanthi Reddy or Raj at Shusterman or Siskind Law firm.


    My company is planning to do an EB2 GC for me. My H1B was done with this law firm called Chugh Law Firm which my company hires.
    I had no problem in my H1B.
    Here in these discussions I see many people asking to go to the best lawyers for greencards etc.
    Does anybody know about this law firm, and your experiences please. Do you recommend I can be safe with them.

    Thank you,

    wallpaper Sharon Stone. Casino sharon stone casino. Joe Pesci, Sharon Stone
  • Joe Pesci, Sharon Stone

  • cbpds
    03-05 06:58 PM
    Wait for obamacare to pass !!

    btw her location will be @ Portland, Oregon.


    sharon stone casino. as Sharon Stone from Basic
  • as Sharon Stone from Basic

  • gparr
    March 3rd, 2004, 08:12 PM
    Fred, you're killing me! That comedy routine is getting really good! ;)

    I like the every-angle view. Reminds me of a kaleidoscope. How did you get the camera to put that many images on one frame? I doubt even the MKII will be that fast. ;)

    2011 Joe Pesci, Sharon Stone sharon stone casino. SharonStone
  • SharonStone

  • Raj_2009
    12-16 06:25 PM
    Dear Yaja,

    Thanks for your detailed response and i see that there is a valid point in yours.

    Pl. let me know If i go for stamping even with out any paystub from the new employer? (joining after 15 days(1-15)) My new employer has agreed to give a letter of employment. Is that enough for the stamping?. If the consulate officer asks for the latest pay stub in my case, can I tell him that I do not have and I have only the old employers pay stub?

    Thanks in anticipation.



    sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone in Casino.
  • Sharon Stone in Casino.

  • Openarms
    12-05 01:44 PM

    what is this bump means???

    sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone - Stars under the
  • Sharon Stone - Stars under the

  • ricky26
    03-14 10:24 AM
    As long as you have valid H1/H4 stamping in your passport you can travel in/out of the country freely.

    H and L visa's are exempt from having AP as long as they have stamp in their passport.


    sharon stone casino. Sharon Yvonne Stone (born
  • Sharon Yvonne Stone (born

  • ksrk
    10-01 04:39 PM
    How did you guys find out your Name Check Status. Do we have to call USCIS to check for this or is there any other way to confirm this.


    I took an InfoPass appt. at the local USCIS Office and the IO there was quite willing to share information. He told me my FP returned with "no record" and my NC (same as BC) came out clean and was nice enough to confirm the same thing for my wife (even though she wasn't at the InfoPass appt. herself).

    InfoPass appts are generally a crap shoot - if you are lucky you will get quite a bit of info, else the cold shoulder treatment.

    But for sure, calling the USCIS office won't give you any info reg. the status of these checks.

    Hope this helps.

    2010 as Sharon Stone from Basic sharon stone casino. Wikio
  • Wikio

  • mlk
    10-20 02:12 PM
    but you had a chick.


    sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone, Casino
  • Sharon Stone, Casino

  • saloni
    07-20 04:52 PM
    I thought as per the new memo it is advisable to extend your non-immigrant status even if you have filed your AOS and work on EAD.

    I know many people who were on H4 and started working as soon as they filed AOS and got EAD's, now in this case there I-94 issued for H4 is still valid.
    When their spouse extended their H1B's, they did also extend the H4 petition to get new I-94's.

    hair SharonStone sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone este actriţă şi
  • Sharon Stone este actriţă şi

  • sunny1000
    02-02 09:33 AM
    Thanks MC thats a valid Point.

    There are 2 reasons that I thought of for not applying / renewing.

    1) I'm not planning on going anywhere after / atleast for a year.

    2) My wife's AP filed last year took Six months to get approved and what happens if you fly out while your AP is pending / sent for renewal. I read in this forum, not fly out, while you AP is pending.

    Appreciate your time.


    If I were you, I would still renew the AP and keep it handy as your PD is still a couple of years away before becoming current. There will be no issues with a new AP pending as long as you have an approved AP in hand for the travel.


    sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone, Joe Pesci
  • Sharon Stone, Joe Pesci

  • gcforall99
    03-17 10:42 PM
    Received a USCIS email notification today, for my pending 485 (EB3), priority date not current. Waiting for the RFE details, the RFE was only for the primary applicant not for the dependents.

    hot Sharon Stone in Casino. sharon stone casino. Demi Moore middot; Sharon Stone
  • Demi Moore middot; Sharon Stone

  • dbevis
    January 31st, 2005, 07:29 AM
    Solitary 2 would have been a very strong shot if you'd been able to do two things:

    Include the hole and fishing line going down into it.
    Captured more of that facial expression.
    Three things would have been conveyed: He's alone, he's fishing, and he's focused on his task.


    house Sharon Stone, Joe Pesci, sharon stone casino. to Sharon Stone in Casino)
  • to Sharon Stone in Casino)

  • imh1b
    07-29 02:21 PM
    My lawyer says there is going to be about 5-10K spillover from Family to employment based. Gurus can you estimate how much dates will move if that happens. I am hoping nothing for EB3 though :(

    He said end of year for spillover from family. So I understood as September,
    I also asked how many visas a left. He said only about 9 thousand for EB2 in total. They approved a lot this month. Next month more approvals will happen. For EB3 India he said only a couple of hundred are available till end of September.

    tattoo Sharon Stone - Stars under the sharon stone casino. (Sharon Stone) nimmt einen
  • (Sharon Stone) nimmt einen

  • sbmallik
    05-29 10:15 AM
    Actually, if you work for a Canadian company the time spent outside Canada will count as if you were in Canada. So, you will still be able to meet the 2/5 requirement. But you need to check what are the conditions, I know that you can't just create your own company and stay there for example. Check the requirements.

    On the US side, what visa will you be working on ? H1B ? If you like to stay in US, why not gained Canadian citizenship and work on TN, which is 3 years now (maybe more in the future) and very easy ?

    Wrong, time spent outside Canada while working for a Canadian company does not automatically counts for PR maintenance (2/5 years). That's for some exception situation like serving in the military etc.


    pictures Sharon Yvonne Stone (born sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone in Casino.
  • Sharon Stone in Casino.

  • txuser
    03-10 01:31 PM
    You can apply for L2 with COS online using form I-539. I'm not sure about applying for L2 without COS though. You can probably apply for L2 with COS now, and if your H1B goes through fine, withdraw the L2 petition.

    Make sure that you attach copies of your prior employer's H1B Approval Notice, recent paystubs, new employer's H1B receipt notice, paystubs, your I94 along with the other documents to substantiate that you are currently in status and in the country. This is required for the USCIS to grant COS and I-94 with your L2 approval notice.

    Also, in the above case, you don't have to go out of country - you will get a new I-94 along with your L2 approval notice.

    Please note that this is just my opinion based on my recent transition from H1B to L2. Please get the advice of an Immigration Attorney (probably your new employer's attorney?) before taking any decision.

    dresses Demi Moore middot; Sharon Stone sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone biedt China
  • Sharon Stone biedt China

  • redddiv
    07-16 08:57 PM
    i think its possible, but i guess you will still need to get a good attorneys advice on this one.

    i am no bodys agent, my advice is only what i would have done if i were in your position.

    Has anyone and their spouse both filed for 485s while listing each other as beneficiary as well?

    Is this possible?


    makeup Sharon Stone, Casino sharon stone casino. Sharon Stone, Joe Pesci,
  • Sharon Stone, Joe Pesci,

  • GreenMe
    06-17 04:16 PM
    Hello Leo,

    I am not a lawyer so don't take my word ... but this is what I have heard.

    Labour thru PERM takes 45 to 60 days (considering company has to publish ad and stuff)...

    You can file I-140 and I-485 only after your Labour is approved. And you can file them concurrently if the dates for India are current.

    Regarding how long the dates will remain current, I don't think anyone would have the right answer. Atleast we know it is current till next bulletein comes in.


    girlfriend (Sharon Stone) nimmt einen sharon stone casino. Casino Sharon Stone
  • Casino Sharon Stone

  • vin13
    03-09 01:20 PM
    Just in-case one gets layed-off and has an EAD, can that person buy a 7-Eleven or a Gas Station?
    Can the EAD holder actually run the gas station/7-eleven by working/being present there? (Maybe he/she can work there and take all the profit but no salary).
    What happens if there is an RFE asking for proof of employment during this period?

    You will have to persue your gas station business parallel to your GC job (or similar job if you are using AC-21 portability).

    hairstyles Sharon Stone, Joe Pesci sharon stone casino. Casino Sharon Stone
  • Casino Sharon Stone

  • Pagal
    02-06 04:38 PM
    I am a CDN citizen, so I know it a bit better.

    :) I believe you... for me tax treaty is a 'nice-to-have', but the dual standards of taxation vs living status is my issue.

    Taxation on consumption is my preference, but of course, that would be too logical for politicians and bureaucrats... ;)

    See www.fairtax.org for details.

    11-13 09:29 AM
    I would suggest that , fighting against a state will be costly, paying the attorney fees, several rounds of presence.

    You can buy good properties rather than fighting state (governments)

    08-20 03:58 PM
    You must have gotten a Deportation form, where one of the category ( 5 year ban) must have been checked, that means you cant enter for 5 years.

    Did you file that income as a tax return??

    No comments:

    Post a Comment