.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Friday, June 24, 2011

selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers

images Selena Gomez as Grace in Monte selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. Monte Carlo in US theaters
  • Monte Carlo in US theaters



  • rahul2699
    05-24 07:23 AM
    Thanks a lot I learned a lot here.

    if you've benefited from the forum, please think about participating IV efforts. This campaign is working hard towards bringing relief to the EB community so that we don't have to go through H-1B extension/transfer hassles.





    wallpaper Monte Carlo in US theaters selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. house Selena Gomez Monte Carlo
  • house Selena Gomez Monte Carlo



  • chanduv23
    11-11 04:33 PM
    Dear IV members,

    Attorney Prashanthi Reddy, will be available on IV Chat every Thursday 9.30 PM EST and will answer questions posed by IV members. The chat is available to all IV members with access to the chat room

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/misc.php?do=cchatbox

    The chat will be moderated and archived and archives will be made available to all the members

    Our first Attorney Chat with Prashanthi Reddy will be on Thursday, 20th November, 2008 at 9.30 PM EST.

    Thanks,
    TEAM IV





    selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. selena gomez monte carlo
  • selena gomez monte carlo



  • chanduv23
    12-16 11:01 AM
    You may want to remind people in the day about the chat. Once it happens regularly, people will remember.

    Agreed.

    Folks, we have this Chat every Thursday at 9.30 PM EST





    2011 house Selena Gomez Monte Carlo selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. selena gomez monte carlo
  • selena gomez monte carlo



  • canmt
    10-26 10:40 AM
    If your labor is pending 180 days you can apply for a 1 year visa extension. If you get your I-140 approved under premium processing after your labor approval and before your visa expires you can apply for a 3 year visa extension. You can apply for any other new visa L, J, F etc., and continue to stay inside the country but not H visa otherwise you have to be outside the country for 1 year.

    I hope this helps and good luck on your green card pursuit...



    more...


    selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. wallpaper selena gomez bikini
  • wallpaper selena gomez bikini



  • spicy_guy
    10-04 12:03 PM
    hi ,

    Here is my situation.

    (employer) -> (middle vendor ) -> prime vendor -> (End client ).

    I am working to a client in california in the above mentioned order. After 1 year we got rid of middle vendor and prime vendor is working with my employer directly . Now middle vendor is threatning me that he can sue me for breaking the line of contract .

    i dont understand ho can even its possible as i never signed any document with middle vendor and he is not even my employer . He is just acting as middle layer by showing prime vendor that i am his employee which is wrong. now we removed him from line of contract and he is saying that he will sue all of us for doing this.

    is there any way that he can even do this ?

    - Thanks in advance.

    Breaking the line of contract: What contract? Did he mention that? Also, why does he want to sue you?





    selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. hot wallpaper selena gomez
  • hot wallpaper selena gomez



  • GCSOON-Ihope
    12-14 02:48 PM
    Hi,

    I am trying to e-file AP renewals by myself instead of using my expensive Attorney. I have a question. If you have successfully e-filed, can you please clarify ?


    1)My wife was originally admitted into the US as H-4. But now after entering US on H4 and staying on h-4 for about 6 months she used her EAD to work. Her H4 visa was renewed and is still valid even though our Visa stamping on the passport has expired. So what should her class of admission be ? Should I write H4 or EAD ? AP form asks for class of admission.


    2)If filing for both self and wife, should this be mailed in two different packets or one packet , two different envelopes ?


    ______________________________


    If you are e-filing, by definition you won't need to mail anything (or almost, see below)!
    I applied on-line for both EAD and AP, and it's really very simple.
    You certainly don't need to pay those ridiculous fees to an attorney for that!
    After e-filing, I received two weeks later in the mail a request to send ID pictures. That's the only thing I had to mail.



    more...


    selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. selena gomez monte carlo
  • selena gomez monte carlo



  • sk.aggarwal
    05-23 11:09 AM
    Yes, but if I were you, I would definately check with my attorney.





    2010 selena gomez monte carlo selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. Selena Gomez as Grace in Monte
  • Selena Gomez as Grace in Monte



  • skp71
    07-16 06:14 PM
    My lawyer says that her status is AOS from nowonwards. Even I can change job, that dosen't cause any issues for her 485, she says. What do you guys think? I want to change job. Also, I have read from some other forum, it would be good to work for the sponsoring company for 6 to 1 year after get the gc.

    got it, sonu. Thanks; clear as water now!

    skp71, please treat the posting by Sonu as the final word on your case!; However, as he indicated consult your attorney becuase there may be additional details of your case which may not know while providing you feedback.



    more...


    selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. makeup Selena Gomez on “Monte
  • makeup Selena Gomez on “Monte



  • emmar
    02-05 02:19 AM
    Hi,

    I think you have some really cute flash things on your websites. And how did you do that cool transparent ball with a gradient shadow on it, on the red background?

    And your price seems really good too.

    Maybe you would be interested in visiting another forum too, at www.wahm.com. You might be able to get some customers there because most people there have websites and don't know or have Flash.

    I also find that they give good marketing advice. I don't know if you need it, but I do, so I really appreciate it.





    hair selena gomez monte carlo selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. tattoo selena gomez monte
  • tattoo selena gomez monte



  • GC Struggle
    04-09 12:31 PM
    Nothing to worry. - It means that your case has been transferred to your local office.



    more...


    selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. selena gomez monte carlo
  • selena gomez monte carlo



  • ras
    09-19 01:39 AM
    Do you have any idea of my presence or absence at the rally? What is that you want to know and say. You seem to have joined recently and started shouting others. With out even knowing the facts don't go crazy..

    How many people did you get to todays rally by the way.. Is it more than 100?

    hello ras,

    did u show up today at the rally man?


    why don't you show this to congressman

    why show us your inventions about GC fourth law ?

    and other people like us who can't make decision and change the law?

    after gc wud u like to invent citizenship formula

    try to get some 50 eople in the next rally

    Thanks





    hot wallpaper selena gomez bikini selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. selena gomez monte carlo
  • selena gomez monte carlo



  • freeskier89
    02-05 05:19 PM
    My vote goes to lightgrid! ... oh wait, its not up there. :(



    more...


    house selena gomez monte carlo selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. Selena+gomez+bikini+monte+
  • Selena+gomez+bikini+monte+



  • yagw
    03-16 12:39 PM
    Mine is TSC. Is TSC sending RFEs too? BTW, I Updated my profile.

    One thing that is certain is, the uncertainty of the USCIS :) So, no definite answer to if/when you will get RFE.





    tattoo hot wallpaper selena gomez selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. Selena With Other Actress In
  • Selena With Other Actress In



  • sent4dc
    06-19 12:34 PM
    Thanks! Sounds like there shouldn't be a problem.

    Just curious though. Say, if someone's parent gives up their green card like that and then later in life we decide to bring them over (to US) due to health concerns/age/etc., do you think, would there be a problem to apply for a green card again?



    more...


    pictures selena gomez monte carlo selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. selena gomez monte carlo
  • selena gomez monte carlo



  • sathweb
    02-04 04:31 PM
    You are merely a beneficiary of 140 application, the petitioner is your GC sponsoring company - only the company or representative has the authority to make inquiries. First step, you should ask your attorney or company to call USCIS and mention that your 140 is outside processing time and also you had responded to an RFE , it has passed standard response/decision time (usually 60 days) - ask the CSR to open an SR. For the most cases that I know, this has triggered a decision with in 45 days from the date of SR. Hope this helps.

    I totally agree with you. Legally that�s all you could do.

    But if you approach your Senator office, all they wanted to know is that your GC is dependent on it. When Senator sends congressional enquiry, USCIS does not question Senator about who requested.

    I am not sure about legality of it; as long as it works go for it. Before asking Senator�s help, try your attorney and SR etc, mention in your letter to Senator that you tried all avenues before approaching him.





    dresses selena gomez monte carlo selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. Selena+Gomez in Selena Gomez
  • Selena+Gomez in Selena Gomez



  • validIV
    03-17 11:40 AM
    Also india Eb2 will get 25k visas for this FY

    Where did you get this info from? source?



    more...


    makeup makeup Selena Gomez on “Monte selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. selena gomez monte carlo
  • selena gomez monte carlo



  • rnanchal
    12-09 01:27 PM
    Time for the infighting, squabling, derogatory remarks and narrow mindedness to reach new heights





    girlfriend Selena With Other Actress In selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. selena gomez monte carlo
  • selena gomez monte carlo



  • waiting4gc
    07-18 03:06 PM
    As long as you file I 140 as soon as your labor is approved. Spouse has nothing to do with application till it hits the 485 stage so you can file your 485 later.

    Make sure you file your 140 in the regular channels and it should take some time to get approved.

    Even if you decide to change jobs, after 140 is approved, the priority date is yours. So if you have a copy of the approved I 140 when you change jobs, you have to start the process all over again but by submitting the approved I 140 from previous company, you can maintain the priority date.

    Hello guys,

    First of all thank you very much for your answers in advance.

    I am currently on H1-B (valid till 2010) and recently applied for PERM LC. I work for a non-profit organization and the category is EB-2. Nationality: Turkey.

    I was planning to go for my GC but my plans have recently changed. I am planning to get married in 2009 Summer (earlier is not possible). I have done my research and found out that if I receive my GC before I get married, it will be very difficult to get my spouse here.

    I am expecting to get the LC in about 4 months. Then, most probably I can file I-140 and I-485 concurrently as the visa numbers will be available for my case. However, I am not planning to do it anymore due to the reasons mentioned above.

    So, here are my questions:

    Now, the new rule tells that LC certification must be used within 180 days. So, can I just file I-140 while single and even though my visa numbers are current for I-485 (Can I seperate I-140 and I-485 and save I-1485 for after marriage - Summer 2009). Does it matter for the purposes of I-140, if I am single - and then add my spouse to I-485 in the US (She will be on H-4 with me here)?

    I am not planning to change my job. So, would my I-140 have an expiration date?

    Do you have any other suggestions? Thank you!





    hairstyles selena gomez monte carlo selena gomez monte carlo wallpapers. Selena Gomez Monte Carlo Movie
  • Selena Gomez Monte Carlo Movie



  • belmontboy
    10-06 09:35 PM
    I totally agree with you...recently I moved to CA and it took me close to 2 months before I had 3 offers...I can see it can be frustating, distracting but keep +ve and it will be rewaded.

    Not sure what you mean by 2 months before I had 3 offers??

    if you are talking about jobs, then all you need is one!!





    Nagireddi
    05-21 07:35 PM
    It should be printed on both sides of the same page I have just sponsored my parents, inlaws and uncle and aunt(Total 6 people at the same time). All of them got 10 yrs visa.Though I have provided all documents, they did not bother to look in to those papers. They have been asked simple questions and given their visa.





    pune_guy
    10-05 02:39 PM
    In my opinion you should be OK.

    I think since you have filed I-485 you are in adjustee status so you need not even be working for the company that filed your GC.

    Since your co. got acquired the new co. will have to do a H1 transfer and if USCIS raises any RFE regarding your I-485 app then the new co. can respond on behalf of the old co. with a letter saying that they have acquired the original filer co.

    If you get called for an interview at the time of GC approval then again you can take a letter of job offer from the new co. along with the letter of acquisition and you should be OK.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment