.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Friday, June 24, 2011

nicki minaj barbie

images nicki minaj dresses 2010. nicki minaj barbie. NICKI MINAJ STYLE LACE FRONT
  • NICKI MINAJ STYLE LACE FRONT



  • Ramba
    07-29 07:15 PM
    Ahem.. ? :confused:

    Technically speaking, an immigrant visa should be immediately available to approve her 485. So, she needs to wait till her PD (which is in fact yours), become current again. You may contact a lawyer orCongressman/Senaters or USCIS regarding this situation. But I doubt it will yield any positive results. As she is a derivative applicant, she will have no problem in approval, except the waiting game. If it going to be very long, once you acquire a citizenship, you can file a I-30 for her and she will become GC holder immediately.





    wallpaper NICKI MINAJ STYLE LACE FRONT nicki minaj barbie. wallpaper NICKI MINAJ BARBIE
  • wallpaper NICKI MINAJ BARBIE



  • raju_abc
    07-22 11:45 AM
    Hi Thanks for your inputs.

    But both the employers are consultant.
    One is in Fremont CA and other in Pittsburg. Both are offering almost same salary.
    So which should be an better option, if they have a similar better client list?





    nicki minaj barbie. If you thought Nicki Minaj#39;s
  • If you thought Nicki Minaj#39;s



  • sad_angel
    05-17 11:51 PM
    i filed i-130 for my husband ( he is not in the u.s ) and it has been pending for 20 months . 2 months ago they sent the file to the local office in L.A and 20 days ago they transferred the file to the NBC . is this normal plz :( ????





    2011 wallpaper NICKI MINAJ BARBIE nicki minaj barbie. Nicki Minaj Barbie: Nicki
  • Nicki Minaj Barbie: Nicki



  • sunilsj
    01-21 10:43 AM
    I wouldn't make the assumption that this is only happening to consulting cases. I know example where a full-time non-consulting candidate has been held up. Be careful.



    more...


    nicki minaj barbie. Nicki-minaj-arbie-pendant
  • Nicki-minaj-arbie-pendant



  • dog123
    09-18 06:01 PM
    I got receipt on August 29 and approval e-mail on Today (September 18th).

    Rashesh





    nicki minaj barbie. with Nicki Minaj in Miami.
  • with Nicki Minaj in Miami.



  • gccovet
    05-22 07:42 AM
    in early April..... before FP....

    I really hope you get the GC, but I doubt it, just like others here.

    LUD in April does not mean anything as tons of people got LUD in April.
    Good luck though.

    GCCovet



    more...


    nicki minaj barbie. Nicki Minaj – Miss Independent
  • Nicki Minaj – Miss Independent



  • a_yaja
    01-13 11:51 AM
    Sure, I will try to do that. But the lawyer has a mind of his own, a very adamant one who would not listen to anyones suggestions. Also, I am racing against time. I have very little time to get new EVLs and have my lawyer submit them. Thanks for the suggestion.

    Did your exp. letter have the number of hours (40hrs/ week) mentioned? I had an RFE for my I-140 as well (one of the points in the RFE was for exp.) . The exp. letters I submitted did not mention 40 hrs/ week. I got the letters reissued with 40 hrs/ week and that cleared the RFE. The RFE clearly mentioned that the exp. letter did not specify the number of hours worked per week.

    Make sure that the exp. letters match the requirements and your experience in the the approved Labor Certification - if all the requirements do not match, that could be a reason for the RFE as well.





    2010 If you thought Nicki Minaj#39;s nicki minaj barbie. nicki minaj dresses 2010.
  • nicki minaj dresses 2010.



  • eb3retro
    12-11 02:54 PM
    Hi there

    I am asking the same question. I too want to take a job as a BA since that role is what I currently have for the last 4 yrs.

    Are there any other ways to make this possible?

    one way i am thinking of doing is asking for a EVL from the new company with the same kind of job description. 10 years ago, all these laws (to be in the same job description was having some meaning , people used to get GCs in less than a year), but these days it takes anywhere between 5-7 years, and how can uscis expect someone to be in the same description working for 7 years. it just doesnt make sense when you want to be competitive in the market.



    more...


    nicki minaj barbie. Nicki Minaj – Barbie
  • Nicki Minaj – Barbie



  • okuzmin
    08-27 04:04 PM
    Krishnam70, they require police certificates for any country where you lived in the last 10 (not 5!) years. Also, fingerprints must be sent to FBI to get "certified", and that can take 10-12 weeks nowadays.

    NEVER bother the consulate with questions regarding your application status. Give it at least a year since they accept your documents. If you can't wait for so long, google "CAIPS notes" and use this process to get info about your application. However, if you have specific questions regarding your application/situation, the consulate will respond within 1-2 business days. Just make sure to include your file number (you'll be provided with it upon acceptance of your documents) at the top of each email message or response. I notified the consulate about my FBI fingerprints delay and asked some questions specific to my case. When I reviewed my CAIPS notes, I found out that they keep track of all communication, including email.

    I'm almost done with my Canadian PR process and moving with my family to Calgary in October.





    hair Nicki Minaj Barbie: Nicki nicki minaj barbie. Nicki Minaj Feat Chief
  • Nicki Minaj Feat Chief



  • desi485
    03-24 03:12 PM
    Dear VB,

    I have noticed that you are creating new threads just for the heck of it. If you really have an issue that warrants a separate thread and discussion, please go ahead and do it. Please do not abuse the forum. Use your discretion wisely and stop creating threads that depict frustration.

    list of some of the threads created by "vinabath" - how many do you see meaningful???

    Thread / Thread Starter Last Post Replies Views Forum

    No more LC substitution, No more delays in 140. What a relief
    vinabath Today 02:55 PM

    what would you do if you get GC tomorrow? ( 1 2 3 4 )
    vinabath Today 02:37 PM

    What does the dots in my profile mean?
    vinabath Today 02:00 PM

    Tips to get your GC in a YEAR ( 1 2 3 4 )
    vinabath Yesterday 03:38 AM

    by vinabath 0 445 Retrogression, priority dates and Visa bulletins
    Poll: How many will be happy if..... ( 1 2 )

    by vinabath To All Newbies who are just starting out your career
    vinabath

    by vinabath 45 4,405 Retrogression, priority dates and Visa bulletins
    BIG JOKE on us by USCIS. Story of the Century.

    vinabath 07-02-2007 04:00 PM
    by vinabath 14 1,037 Retrogression, priority dates and Visa bulletins
    Medical Report Delayed by Six months

    vinabath 06-15-2007 01:38 PM
    by franklin 8 653 Medical exams and related issues
    Y1 Visa - Lets make USA as Dubai

    vinabath 05-18-2007 10:44 AM
    by vinabath 0 468 Retrogression, priority dates and Visa bulletins
    EB2 India - Feb 23 2003. Is it possible this year??



    more...


    nicki minaj barbie. i love nicki minaj and i also
  • i love nicki minaj and i also



  • jthomas
    06-10 01:50 AM
    The employer would offer you (and only you) one way ticket to the final destination to your country. You have to bear the cost of your family members.

    If you wish, you can

    1. Highlight your skills in this forumn, maybe someone would be able to help.

    2. Join IVjobhunters group and check the PERM employers who have earlier hired H1B and apply to them. There are more than hundreds of employers in each field. In IT its more than thousands (around 60 thousand at least). If you need help in this area PM me.

    To all other readers,
    1. Join IVjobhunters group and help others to find a job. If you are looking for a job please enter your info in the spreadsheet. Ask for help.
    2. there are other members in your field. Ask for their suggestion/help.
    3. Post any openings if you know.
    4.. Most important, This group main objective is to help IV members to find a job. If you have any suggestion please feel free to do so if it helps someone. Some may come up with list of recruiters, some with list of interview questions etc... If you wish to modify the group which would help IV members to find job faster please come up with suggestions.

    J thomas





    hot Nicki-minaj-arbie-pendant nicki minaj barbie. Nicki Minaj Barbie\\\\#39;s Back
  • Nicki Minaj Barbie\\\\#39;s Back



  • spdy_mn
    06-30 05:22 PM
    Guys and Gals,

    It's all speculation... Wait and see... we will all be fine... if you have your papers ready then file it.......

    I'am staying positive..... Want y'all to do it too....

    All the best....


    Babloo bhai, you are the best. We needed this post. Hang in there guys, god willing everything will turn out to be good.



    more...


    house –Nicki Minaj rapping for her nicki minaj barbie. nicki-minaj-Fader-cover-
  • nicki-minaj-Fader-cover-



  • gc_on_demand
    04-07 07:22 AM
    Any IV member got so far ?





    tattoo with Nicki Minaj in Miami. nicki minaj barbie. arbie - Nicki Minaj Wallpaper
  • arbie - Nicki Minaj Wallpaper



  • beautifulMind
    06-09 12:05 AM
    You can only get a US visa outside of USA and you only need a visa to enter US since you already in US then why do you need a visa? when you go back just apply for another B1 Visa



    more...


    pictures Nicki Minaj – Miss Independent nicki minaj barbie. Nicki Minaj - Barbie
  • Nicki Minaj - Barbie



  • anilsal
    01-07 08:42 AM
    When someone lashes out, suddenly these guys think their original decision was misunderstood. Who are u trying to fool?

    Glad the lawyers made an issue out of this.





    dresses Nicki Minaj Barbie\\\\#39;s Back nicki minaj barbie. Barbie B**** - Nicki Minaj
  • Barbie B**** - Nicki Minaj



  • ashkam
    07-24 09:44 AM
    Hi..what is "succession of interest" document...is it the actual 'merger' contract ?

    Other problem i have is getting hold of an attorny as all are busy with the aug.17th deadliners...let me know any good ones in central,NJ area. Thanks

    Hello Ravi
    You need to talk to someone in the law firm (if possible) who did all the paperwork for the merger because they would be the ones to know about this clause. If that's not possible, talk to your HR and ask them to get this clarified from the lawfirm. The succession of interest document is something which your company has to provide to the CIS. I don't know if they would need to attach the merger contract as evidence.



    more...


    makeup Nicki Minaj – Barbie nicki minaj barbie. –Nicki Minaj rapping for her
  • –Nicki Minaj rapping for her



  • meridiani.planum
    04-01 01:30 AM
    At least, get a letter from your employer stating they won't revoke your I-140. If they agree to do so, then file a G-28 appointing a new attorney of your choice; however, if you are happy with your current one and find them affordable, let them know and ensure they will handle your case independent of your employer.

    Cheers.

    the G-28 is only going to help for I-485 point of view.

    The problem the OP is facing is that there is a potential for an RFE on the I-140. That is the employers petition and presumably the employers lawyer, and they are not going to change that. Until the I-140 is done and approved, a change of employer in any case where there is a potential for I-140 RFE is extremely risky. Not worth taking a chance in my opinion.





    girlfriend arbie - Nicki Minaj Wallpaper nicki minaj barbie. nicki minaj barbie world
  • nicki minaj barbie world



  • sixburgh
    06-28 04:31 PM
    You can have AOS and H-1b concurrently. If you have the time, I would renew your H-1B visa at the consulate and re-enter using H-1b. It is much less hassle than to return using AP.

    This is what I think too.

    But it contradicts a senior member's post above (http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/forum77-work-travel-options-after-485-h1-versus-ead-ap/1598547-should-i-come-back-on-ap-or-h1.html#post1965755).

    Any official documentation about this ?





    hairstyles i love nicki minaj and i also nicki minaj barbie. nicki minaj barbie. Nicki Minaj - Barbie#39;s Back
  • nicki minaj barbie. Nicki Minaj - Barbie#39;s Back



  • ramaonline
    10-15 03:01 PM
    Per murthy.com:
    h1 status ends when you start using ead for the current or new part-time/full time job. You can switch to ead for the current job and also work part time

    Please confirm this with an immig attny - there is lot of confusion regarding this.





    Desertfox
    04-28 04:11 PM
    The new administration has definitely something to do with this. Being an AZ resident for a while, I noticed how popular Janet Napolitano was here as a governor, even in this strongly republican state. I am sure her nomination as DHS secretary will bring more positive changes for us.





    snathan
    09-17 09:11 AM
    Yesterday my employer received notice that my co-workers I-140 was denied and when she went home she received denial notice for her I-485 too. She filed EB2 concurrent.

    why your co-workers 140 was denied. Is it sub labour or she is the primary ?.

    Thanks



    No comments:

    Post a Comment