.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Saturday, June 25, 2011

jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3

images Jennifer Lopez Feat Pitbull On jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. #13:Jennifer Lopez - Love?
  • #13:Jennifer Lopez - Love?



  • aaren253
    02-19 02:48 AM
    I had sent my passport for renewal and Indian Embassy lost it. It had my I-94 and US visa. They issued a new passport. But the new passport read old passport cancelled and returned.





    wallpaper #13:Jennifer Lopez - Love? jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. jennifer lopez on the floor
  • jennifer lopez on the floor



  • tdasara
    04-06 07:41 AM
    IS THERE A SHORTAGE OF BALL PLAYERS IN US???

    In December 2006, a law was passed to ensure Minor League Ball players get their greencard in 6 months!!

    Minor League players == no education, no English, just plays ball!!





    jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. jennifer lopez on the floor
  • jennifer lopez on the floor



  • pwilliams960
    02-07 12:02 AM
    The foreign-born spouse should submit an application for adjustment of status which is an application for a green card. Items which may accompany the green card application include green card photographs, an application for employment authorization, an application for a travel permit and numerous other INS forms.





    2011 jennifer lopez on the floor jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. On The Floor ft.Pitbull
  • On The Floor ft.Pitbull



  • texcan
    12-19 04:32 PM
    My h1 got approved in june 2008. I did travel to China in September & entered back on Sep 10 using H4. Is it possible that my entry changed my latest status to H4?

    Thanks,
    LG.

    Come on...you entered using h4, this is the last status INS has for you.

    People with mulitple visas have to choose a status when they enter back in USA.
    where have you been sleeping.

    its ok, no biggie....

    One solution i will do in this case is, if you have a h1 visa stampled...then go out of country and come back on h1 status. Make sure you claim the days you were on h4 to be not counted against h1 days.

    If you donot have a h1 visa already, then talk to lawyer get all paper work and go to canada/mexico get a visa and come back on right status.



    more...


    jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez feat Pitbull
  • Jennifer Lopez feat Pitbull



  • go_guy123
    08-23 06:02 PM
    I lost the hope of GC after working 10 years in US because my GC is not approving.

    Is it possible to file case against my employer and ask to return money that they deduct from me for GC and the % that they earned from me in last 8 years. I joined my employer for smooth GC process but even my I140 is not approved. My labor went to backlog. Once labor approved than I140 is pending for last 30 months. USCIS is trying to find out that my company is legitimate or not.
    Do not argue how I know that I140 is pending because of company. Please let what is process to inform USCIS about my employer. My company files GC so that no one should leave the company. Employer gives hope about GC but I140 never approves. What all evidence I have to collect so that I can prove against my employer. Please suggest.

    One needs to have a realistic dream. One needs to verify with facts. Companies often lie
    of golden opportunities of GC sponsorship etc to get people at low rates. Even lawyers
    promise sun and the moon to sign you up but they hide the reality.

    I know companies even lie that project is 6 months and renewable but once you join
    and shift to the new place and then after 2 months they say the project is over. They
    knew all along that the project is for 2 months but they wanted people, so they lie
    that the project is long.

    I know right in 2007, one friend of mine was negotiating a lower salary in return of GC sponsorship. But by 2007, the retrogression was far too apparent. Clearly he was totally ignorant. Even then he joined. Few months back another friend of mine was filing for
    EB3 - India. I informed him about the reality and thankfully he didnt apply and lose
    another 10K.





    jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez - On the Floor
  • Jennifer Lopez - On the Floor



  • manderson
    04-23 08:50 AM
    DOL (Department of Labor) will give ur company a tracking/receipt number. ask ur company to check the status of the case using that number from DOL website.

    hope that helps



    more...


    jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez Feat Pitbull
  • Jennifer Lopez Feat Pitbull



  • vin13
    12-04 10:05 AM
    Hi vin13,
    Do you also need documents to prove relationship with the person who is ill? If so what kind of documents would suffice?
    I have an appointment tomorrow and only have a letter from the doctor.

    Thanks,

    We did not have to prove the relationship. It was a hospital letter stating the person had passed away.

    Again, all i can tell you is go with what you have and try. there are no specific rules or standard procedure. Each IO officer may look at it in different ways.

    When you go, take your I-485 receipt notice, 2 passport size photos in case they ask you to fill a new application.





    2010 jennifer lopez on the floor jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez Feat Pitbull On
  • Jennifer Lopez Feat Pitbull On



  • geesee
    07-13 09:38 AM
    These should be called "Payed Services". What do you think ?

    I highly oppose calling those "Payed Services", but I am ok with "Paid Services" ;)



    more...


    jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. subjective, Jennifer
  • subjective, Jennifer



  • insbaby
    07-22 07:10 AM
    Now I understand why June 12 VB says "Current". If everyone (atleast 300K) files in July and close the gate, all are stuck in the old fee system, which in future is constant revenue for USCIS.

    300,000 X $600 = $180,000,000 / Year

    can anyone miss this?





    hair On The Floor ft.Pitbull jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. 03 Jennifer Lopez ft. Pitbull
  • 03 Jennifer Lopez ft. Pitbull



  • katrina
    01-04 03:34 PM
    koppula09 please read the statement from below link.

    http://www.lbl.gov/LBL-Work/HR/irss/FormI539.html

    Contact your lawyer ask what they request when they fill the Form I539. If the request your wife h4 extension she should be OK but if they request to change your wife H4 status to H1b I don't think they made a good decision, you should find another lawyer :eek:

    get a second opinion of what to do. My suggestion your wife should apply for her H1b ASAP (premium processing). I believe it possible for her company to apply her H1b but again find a good Lawyer ASAP.

    remember not all lawyer is a good immigrant lawyer. Even a good immigrant lawyer could make a mistake too. It's your life you can't rely to anybody.
    so act quickly to find out how to get out from this problem before too late.

    Good luck. :o



    more...


    jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez feat. Pitbull
  • Jennifer Lopez feat. Pitbull



  • HereIComeGC
    11-14 12:08 PM
    sundeep
    as far similar job is concern you can check this below site
    http://online.onetcenter.org/link/summary/15-1031.00

    Summary Report for:
    15-1031.00 - Computer Software Engineers, Applications
    Develop, create, and modify general computer applications software or specialized utility programs. Analyze user needs and develop software solutions. Design software or customize software for client use with the aim of optimizing operational efficiency. May analyze and design databases within an application area, working individually or coordinating database development as part of a team.

    Sample of reported job titles: Software Engineer, Application Integration Engineer, Programmer Analyst, Computer Consultant, Software Architect, Software Developer, Software Development Engineer, Business Systems Analyst, Programmer, Software Analyst


    That was a fantastic link!!! Thanks!!





    hot Jennifer Lopez feat Pitbull jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. 2011 Jennifer Lopez Feat.
  • 2011 Jennifer Lopez Feat.



  • tampacoolie
    08-05 09:08 AM
    Thank you guyz for your responses.

    I understand if G-28 forms are not sent, then all correspondence will sent to me which is good. But my concern is what if my lawyer signs the forms as a representative and not sending G-28 forms to represent the case.

    This is the process which i have gone through:

    1. My lawyer sent the questionnaire forms for 485/131/765. I filled the forms with my personal information and sent them to him online.

    2. He made the necessary corrections and filled some gaps and sent them back to me for my signature. At the end of each form his name and address is printed as a representative of my case. He asked me to send all the forms signed along with reqd. documents.

    when his name and adddress is printed and he signs the forms, then it shows he is representing the case. Then he has to send G-28 forms for each form I guess. If he didn't signed the forms as a representative then I guess all correspondence comes to me but my concern if he signs the forms but not sending G-28 for each form, then I guess I am in trouble for not sending G-28 forms...am I thinking correctly...suggestions plz...

    My lawyer is not that responsive. He always says(pretends) that he is busy(not sure though)..I send an email but no response yet. If really G-28 forms required and if he sends the packet without them, then as per USCIS my application will be rejected right away. No time to reapply also.

    thanks in advance.....

    I also gone through the same process with one exception that, my lawyer sent 3 G28 ( I485, I765 and I 131) and asked me to sign it and return the original. If your lawyer sign your forms as representative, then he/she has to attach G28 for each forms.
    Infact I had to sign 5 G28 ( 3 for me and 2 for my minor child). My wife has signed 3 G28.



    more...


    house Jennifer Lopez - Love (Deluxe jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez - Love ?
  • Jennifer Lopez - Love ?



  • bestia
    07-19 01:03 PM
    My lawyer did not ask for Tax return for filing i-485 .He just asked for W-2's only ??
    Is Tax Return for last 3 years is required document ?

    Tax returns absolutely not required. Even W2s are not required. But without W2s USCIS will more likely issue RFE, they would want to see them. My accountant told me that a lot of his clients received RFEs for tax returns, so it's good to have them in right order in case...

    Your tax returns will show the case if you worked also for someone else illegaly - USCIS might want to verify that.





    tattoo Jennifer Lopez - On the Floor jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Artist : Jennifer Lopez feat.
  • Artist : Jennifer Lopez feat.



  • gultie2k
    07-02 08:41 PM
    Got an online notification today that H1B extension is denied. 3 yr extension filed with 140 approval. Been with same compny for 6 yrs. Never on bench. USCIS didnt provide any details when we called them. Am I out of status from today. Can I still try for a new H1? Ideas please.
    Thanks



    more...


    pictures Jennifer Lopez Feat Pitbull jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor
  • Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor



  • pasagc
    07-31 07:35 PM
    Sorry for my previous unfinished post....:)

    I am going to file my EAD by myself. My lawyer filed my I-485/AP on 11th July. She also gave me the Ups delivery document. Now I have the following q. regard to that.

    1. What will be the filling fee for applying EAD now?
    2. Since I am filling with the delivery document and not wait till I get the receipt notice for I-485. Is there any negative side with it?


    Please put some expert light on this urgent matter.

    ��������������..
    One time contribution to IV: $100





    dresses 2011 Jennifer Lopez Feat. jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez feat. Pitbull
  • Jennifer Lopez feat. Pitbull



  • dealsnet
    02-26 10:31 AM
    Don't give advise, if you are not sure.
    Nobody can file AOS, if they are out of status.
    If it was the case every one will make it that way.
    Your advise is good, if she is in status. Filing I-485, AP, EAD ....ETC.
    She need to consult a reputed immigration lawyer first before the marriage.
    Out of status more than 6 months will trigger a ban from 3 to 10 years.

    CONSULT A LAWYER.

    If you get married to him you shouldn't have any issue. After you get married you should have him file an immigrant petition (I-130) along with the adjustment of status (I-485). You will also have to file a biographic information sheet (G-325) along with an affidavit of support (I-864) and medical examination (I-693). You can also file for employment authorization (EAD), form I-765 if you want to work and Advance parole (I-131) if you need to travel outside the US. Supporting documents such as birth certificates, marriage certificate and photos will be required.

    All these forms are available at the USCIS website.

    They will ask you to come for fingerprining at a biometric center in a few weeks.

    After a few months, you will be called for an interview to determine if your marriage is bonafide. If successful, you will be given what's called a conditional residency. 90 days before the two year anniversary of your conditional residency, you and your husband have to jointly apply for removal of conditions (form I-751), upon which you will be granted full permanent residency. After the third year, if you're still married, you can apply for US Citizenship.

    Goodluck with the process !

    Disclaimer: I am not a lawyer and the advice in this post no way constitutes any kind of legal advice and I accept no liability for any of the advice in this post.



    more...


    makeup subjective, Jennifer jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez - Love (Deluxe
  • Jennifer Lopez - Love (Deluxe



  • godbless
    07-18 09:08 PM
    Thanks for great services..

    My situation is as under : " My case is in removal proceedings for violating H1b status for 3 months due to laid off situation, i am working on H1b now and my labor is approved and I-140 is pending, now my priority date is become current for I-485 filing", now who will adjudicate my case, INS or EOIR court, where will i file my I-485.

    will court close my removal proceedings based on PD current..

    i will really really apprecate your help.

    As yours is a really serious matter. You should take the advice of some attorney in fact as time available to know about the whole thing and then applying for I 485, in case, is very less.





    girlfriend Artist : Jennifer Lopez feat. jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. examples, Jennifer
  • examples, Jennifer



  • optimystic
    04-22 03:49 PM
    I-485 could be from family based, EB1 and ROW categories. I dont all these became Unavailable on July 2nd. Also you are right, USCIS didnt reject applications even though they came in between July 2nd and 17th.

    That particular date of July 11 at NSC is for EB I-485 !





    hairstyles Jennifer Lopez feat. Pitbull jennifer lopez on the floor ft. pitbull mp3. Jennifer Lopez feat. Pitbull
  • Jennifer Lopez feat. Pitbull



  • jotv
    10-16 11:31 PM
    thanks and i am expecting more details





    sounakc
    07-10 05:04 PM
    the family based 2 nd group PD cut off is 15 jan 2005
    EB-2 PD cut off is 01 oct 2003

    say my if my PD is jan 2004 and I have filed for my I-485 (EB-2) during july 07 window (couldnt add my wife since was not married at that time). Can I now file for the I-485 or AOS for my wife now.

    cheers





    surabhi
    05-29 08:21 PM
    I have been working for a University for the last 3 yrs(2005-2008). The H1 they have is quota exempted and is non transferable. In 2006 a consultant A offered me a job and filed for H1b in the quota it has got approved.But due to certain reasons i have not joined them and still continued it the university job. In 2008 i got an another job oppurtunity with an another consultant B. They filed a H1 transfer from company A to Company B ,showing my university h1 that i am still in status.This H1 application by company B got denied and i have left the university job. Can i join the company A because they have an H1 approved in my name in oct 2006. I contacted consultant A and they still have not cancelled the H1 they have in my name.
    Thank you for the help

    YOu were in status until you were with the University. Did you start working with Company B pending approval. In that case you MAY be in status while you were working there. You are certainly out of status since your h1b is denied. Make sure you are not accumulating > 180 days.

    USCIS denial seem to be consistent with the fact that you cannot transfer from cap-exempt to cap based job. Even though you petitioned from Company A to B, your H1 in use was from the University.

    It should be possible to go back to Company A, assuming it is still valid and it has I-94 attached to it. The case is slightly complex, and a paid telephone consultation with a good attorney will be money well spent.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment