.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

Friday, June 24, 2011

denise milani wallpapers

images Denise Milani sexy wallpaper denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani Hq Pics And
  • Denise Milani Hq Pics And



  • ilikekilo
    06-18 11:47 AM
    as far as my lawyer says once on ead, even for one day you cant go bck ot h1b





    wallpaper Denise Milani Hq Pics And denise milani wallpapers. Denise-milani-mobile-wallpaper
  • Denise-milani-mobile-wallpaper



  • go_guy123
    05-16 08:31 PM
    Hello Friends,

    I am planning to apply Canada PR... here is my status...

    Filed 485... currently working on EAD... no H1 any more... employer didn't extend it...

    1. Should i qualify IELTS to prove english language ability... inspite of having 18 yrs of education with medium of instruction as english?

    2. Since i do not have h1 any more and am on PAROLE status.... will it be difficult for me to prove that i have "real intent" of moving to Canada after getting PR?

    I would appreciate any one who can throw some light on this.

    Thanks,
    Krishna

    If you belong to the 38 occupations , then its possible

    Instructions on which skilled worker applications are eligible for processing (http://www.cic.gc.ca/english/immigrate/skilled/apply-who-instructions.asp)





    denise milani wallpapers. denise milani wallpapers.
  • denise milani wallpapers.



  • giveme_gc
    10-01 05:48 PM
    On the contrary, he is friendly. There are very many Indians working in the non-IT sectors and doing very well. So the perception of racism based on our mental stereotype has to change. There is hardly anything racist in this video.





    2011 Denise-milani-mobile-wallpaper denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani Smile iPhone
  • Denise Milani Smile iPhone



  • qualified_trash
    11-07 03:52 PM
    Gcneeded,

    Lots of people seem to be giving advice, gratis, and pretending as if they were lawyers. I would suggest you consult a lawyer and get information about the exact documents that your parents would need. While even I, as a layman, know that the B-1/B-2 visa is not tied to a sponsor, I also know that mere possession of a valid visa is not sufficient grounds for the entry of a foreigner into the US. A lot rests at the discretion of the USCIS Immigration Officer at the port of entry.

    If I were you, I would err on the side of caution. Please consult a lawyer - you can get these questions answered for free by asking the attorney Sonal Mehta Verma, who periodically gives gratis legal advice to IV members. Good luck!

    RR
    actually, they should need no supporting docs on subsequent visits (my parents came the first time with supporting docs). the second time, just the ticket and that was after 9/11 so...........

    GCneeded seems to be inordinately concerned about supporting docs etc......



    more...


    denise milani wallpapers. denise milani wallpapers. referencias denise milani
  • denise milani wallpapers. referencias denise milani



  • hdos
    06-10 08:01 PM
    I do worry about the stay here rightnow, I do not worry about when green card comes.
    I do have family and have to take of many things since we are since 7 year in this country.
    It would not be enough time to wind up everything in such a short period of time.

    If you are talking about having vacation for 1 year in india and come back after 1 year, there are again 100000 people like me who wants to come back. So it is not simple to come back after you go out of this country, and even though they are going after foreign labor doing american jobs.
    Even it will be the good to start GC process from the beginning from different company after H1 transfer and having continues stay rather than going back and finding another US employer. I do not know at this moment, how will that happend.
    Anyways, once I go back than I would not like to come back and waste 10 years of my life to become citizen of different country. It is a total waste of time and money. anyways that is a diff story, we are not discussing that here rightnow.

    I sent him an email and I will be filing WH4 with DOL if he does not reply.
    Rightnow the issue is to find out the reason for I140 Denial, hopefully employer will reply.
    Thanks,





    denise milani wallpapers. Denise milani video released
  • Denise milani video released



  • abracadabra
    07-15 03:41 PM
    I have the same question. If somebody knows please let us know

    I wonder if MSNBC, CNN, FOX ever covered any of legal immigrants stand against the present immigration mess. I don't see any news about the flower campaign, about visa bulletin fiasco, or even the rallies that we have been doing? The fight has been very strong and unity is finally in place.

    Am I missing something here? Most of us sent so many mails to these bigwigs and nobody showed our news and plight on their news?



    more...


    denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani Live Wallpaper
  • Denise Milani Live Wallpaper



  • boldm28
    05-19 11:35 AM
    According to murthy, several of these cases were tied to companies that are under fraud investigations

    MurthyDotCom : Newark Airport - Analysis & Potential Options for H1Bs Entering U.S. (http://www.murthy.com/news/n_newark.html)

    this company is def not under fraud investigations .. this company has operations in asiapac/ europe/Canada .. and is among the top level companies like info and hcl ..

    believe me those ICE officers would grind u down in a minute .. put yourself in the victims shoes .. and i am sure they(CBP) said ok you dont want to sign this document .. lets take you guys to the holding cell and u can wait for your turn ( whenever that comes) in front of the judge .. that can take 90 days .. nobody wants to go that route





    2010 denise milani wallpapers. denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani sexy wallpaper
  • Denise Milani sexy wallpaper



  • sukhyani
    12-20 01:09 PM
    I found his website http://www.governor.state.ia.us/

    Well the website doesnt stipulate his position on the issue of legal or illegal immigration, so I went ahead and sent him an email asking for such. Let's see if he replies back.



    more...


    denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani Wallpaper
  • Denise Milani Wallpaper



  • aranya
    01-15 10:40 AM
    Two things

    1] H1b application may not be filed by the beneficiary i.e. you cannot file it. Your employer or his representative (lawyer) has to apply.

    2] The lawyer fees may be paid by either the employer or the employee - no USCIS requirments/laws.





    hair Denise Milani Smile iPhone denise milani wallpapers. Wallpaper Denise Milani
  • Wallpaper Denise Milani



  • ItIsNotFunny
    12-19 10:03 AM
    Hi All,

    Me and my wife are traveling to India. We are going for visa re-stamping (consular processing).

    Based on the information provided below, can you provide lists of forms/docs that we're supposed to carry with us when we visit the consulate for stamping?

    THANKS IN ADVANCE!

    - Amit


    My visa:
    - I entered on H1B. Then I had to change employer so visa was transfered (And they extended it for another 2.5years). So now I have a H1B visa which is valid till June 2009, and passport with expired H1B stamp.

    - With the new employer - I've an approved PERM. I140 is pending. I485 is filed. EAD received. Do I need to take approval notices and/or receipt notices of any/all of these stages?

    My Wife's visa:
    - she entered on H4. Now she has a H1B visa which is valid up 2010, and passport with expired H4 stamp.
    Is she required to take approval notices and/or receipt notices of i485.. or my PERM or i140?



    please visit: https://www.vfs-usa.co.in/

    its am official site for this and has complete list.

    More, if you have advance paroles, please keep them with you just in case of emergency.



    more...


    denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani iPhone
  • Denise Milani iPhone



  • saajed
    11-15 10:43 PM
    Hello Experts,

    I am on H1 and have my labor approved. My spouse is on F1 and we are filing I-140. Would there be a problem?

    Because of Retrogression for India we cannot file for I-485 yet.

    Please advise

    Thanks
    S A





    hot denise milani wallpapers. referencias denise milani denise milani wallpapers. This Denise Milani image is
  • This Denise Milani image is



  • chanduv23
    12-24 09:50 PM
    There won't be chat on Thursday, 25th, December 2008 as it is Christmas.



    more...


    house Wallpapers – Denise Milani denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani
  • Denise Milani



  • pcs
    01-02 07:44 PM
    I have completed 6 years on H1-B & my labor certification has been filed 4 times in the past & each time I got stuck in the backlog or lost the job.

    I finally have approved I-140 but I can not file 485 since Oct 2005.


    Now I have a very good job offer with a lot of money but want to take a calculated step before moving on... My current employer will not cancel I-140 & will also help me file 485 even if I am not working with them.


    My new employer will be willing to do Labor certification / I-140 / 485 once again but I do not want any complications because of two 485 applications.


    My questions are...

    1. Do I have to work for 180 days after 485 filing to get AC 21 advantage or I have to only wait for 180 days ( NOT WORK ) after filing 485 to get this advantage ??


    2. If I am on H1 with my next employer, can I use AC 21 advantage received from my earlier employer ( based on 485) for next job change ?


    3. Will two 485 filing create any complications in either application



    Regards & thanks for your help





    tattoo Denise milani video released denise milani wallpapers. Denise-Milani-Wallpapers-003.
  • Denise-Milani-Wallpapers-003.



  • desi3933
    06-27 11:47 AM
    I filed my 485 last week and didn't file for EAD. My spouse is filing 485 next week and i will be a dependent in that application. If i apply for EAD in his application, can i use it to invoke AC21 if i have to change job after 6 months under my 485?
    I have read here that EAD is not necessary for AC21, but my lawyer said its needed.

    EAD is not required for invoking AC-21. If your lawyer says so, then go for second opinion.

    Not a legal advice.
    ----------------------------------
    Green Card holder since May 2002

    desi3933 at gmail.com



    more...


    pictures Denise Milani Live Wallpaper denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani Hot Wallpapers,
  • Denise Milani Hot Wallpapers,



  • imm_pro
    08-18 01:53 PM
    The change of status from H4 to H1 is usually effective from OCT 1..so the H4 visa is no longer valid..





    dresses This Denise Milani image is denise milani wallpapers. denise milani wallpapers.
  • denise milani wallpapers.



  • ras
    09-19 10:11 AM
    That's what I am suggesting. Look back the first reply message. One doesn't gain authority and yell on others just because the person attended the rally.



    more...


    makeup Denise Milani Wallpaper denise milani wallpapers. Wallpapers – Denise Milani
  • Wallpapers – Denise Milani



  • tcsonly
    09-19 04:53 AM
    ras,

    There is no need to react. If you attended the rally, you can politely answer about your participation.

    Update you signature that you attended the rally, and if you met any lawmaker offices.

    -C.





    girlfriend Denise-Milani-Wallpapers-003. denise milani wallpapers. Denise Milani Wallpaper by
  • Denise Milani Wallpaper by



  • sheela
    09-11 01:40 AM
    ^^ Bump ^^ (just wanted to give some more 'air' time for this thread in hopes of catching attention from IV core )

    Nice idea. Something like this should happen. I gave you green .





    hairstyles Denise Milani iPhone denise milani wallpapers. Denise-Milani-Wallpaper
  • Denise-Milani-Wallpaper



  • natrajs
    09-01 06:10 PM
    i was on h4 visa and recently as i turned 21 i am no more dependent on my dad who is on h1 visa . i tranfered my status to f1 .But my dad applied his 1-485 recently along with my application for i-485 and he consult the lawyer too and lawyer told as i am not the main visa holder like if i was on h1 and i transferred to f1 and then apply for i-485 then my application can get rejected ; but not now as i was not the main applicant but was dependent of my father.

    i dont trust everything wat lawyers say.so can anybody help me out with this issue.

    To my understainding if your dad applied your AOS application before you turned to 21 then you are ok.

    Consult another attorney





    shukla77
    03-10 04:16 PM
    I did mistake of not submitting I-94s and I went through lot of problems.it took a long time to get the dates corrected on the I-94s.





    jaocanada
    09-05 11:34 AM
    Anybody traveling to DC from Pittsburgh?



    No comments:

    Post a Comment